Eye of the game

Calendrier


 1e journée
16/07/2021Union Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 1‑1
16/07/2021Sarmiento - Estudiantes La Plata 0‑3
17/07/2021Aldosivi - Patronato Parana 0‑2
17/07/2021Newells Old Boys - Talleres 3‑2
17/07/2021Lanus - Tucuman 4‑2
17/07/2021Gimnasia LP - Club Atletico Platense 2‑2
17/07/2021Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club Avellaneda 0‑0
18/07/2021Huracan - Defensa y Justicia 2‑1
18/07/2021Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo 1‑1
18/07/2021River Plate - Colon 1‑2
18/07/2021Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 0‑0
19/07/2021Central Cordoba - Banfield 1‑1
19/07/2021Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central 2‑1
 2e journée
23/07/2021Tucuman - Huracan 1‑0
23/07/2021Club Atletico Platense - Aldosivi 0‑1
24/07/2021Colon - Lanus 1‑4
24/07/2021San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba 1‑0
24/07/2021Racing Club Avellaneda - Gimnasia LP 0‑0
24/07/2021Banfield - Boca Juniors 0‑0
25/07/2021Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 1‑2
25/07/2021Patronato Parana - Sarmiento 2‑0
25/07/2021Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield 1‑0
25/07/2021River Plate - Union Santa Fe 4‑0
25/07/2021Estudiantes La Plata - Independiente 0‑1
26/07/2021Talleres - Arsenal Sarandi 2‑0
26/07/2021Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 1‑0
 3e journée
27/07/2021Huracan - Colon 1‑1
27/07/2021Aldosivi - Racing Club Avellaneda 0‑2
27/07/2021Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 0‑2
28/07/2021Union Santa Fe - Banfield 0‑1
28/07/2021Godoy Cruz - Tucuman 1‑2
28/07/2021Sarmiento - Club Atletico Platense 1‑0
28/07/2021Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia 0‑0
28/07/2021Independiente - Patronato Parana 2‑0
28/07/2021Lanus - River Plate 0‑3
29/07/2021Central Cordoba - Talleres 2‑1
29/07/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors 1‑0
29/07/2021Gimnasia LP - Rosario Central 1‑0
29/07/2021Newells Old Boys - Estudiantes La Plata 4‑2
 4e journée
31/07/2021Colon - Godoy Cruz 1‑0
31/07/2021Lanus - Union Santa Fe 1‑1
31/07/2021Racing Club Avellaneda - Sarmiento 1‑0
31/07/2021Club Atletico Platense - Independiente 1‑1
01/08/2021Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia LP 3‑2
01/08/2021Talleres - Boca Juniors 0‑0
01/08/2021River Plate - Huracan 1‑1
01/08/2021San Lorenzo - Banfield 1‑1
02/08/2021Patronato Parana - Newells Old Boys 0‑0
02/08/2021Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba 1‑1
02/08/2021Rosario Central - Aldosivi 1‑2
02/08/2021Estudiantes La Plata - Arsenal Sarandi 4‑0
02/08/2021Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield 0‑0
 5e journée
06/08/2021Sarmiento - Rosario Central 1‑0
06/08/2021Newells Old Boys - Club Atletico Platense 1‑0
07/08/2021Banfield - Talleres 0‑1
07/08/2021Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 4‑0
07/08/2021Huracan - Lanus 0‑1
07/08/2021Godoy Cruz - River Plate 2‑1
08/08/2021Gimnasia LP - Tucuman 1‑0
08/08/2021Velez Sarsfield - Colon 0‑1
08/08/2021Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors 1‑1
08/08/2021Independiente - Racing Club Avellaneda 1‑0
09/08/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Patronato Parana 2‑2
09/08/2021Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 1‑0
09/08/2021Central Cordoba - Estudiantes La Plata 1‑2
 6e journée
13/08/2021Colon - Gimnasia LP 1‑0
13/08/2021Huracan - Union Santa Fe 0‑0
14/08/2021Tucuman - Aldosivi 2‑2
14/08/2021Argentinos Juniors - Banfield 2‑0
14/08/2021River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 2‑0
14/08/2021Rosario Central - Independiente 1‑2
15/08/2021Patronato Parana - Central Cordoba 1‑0
15/08/2021Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi 2‑1
15/08/2021Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors 1‑0
15/08/2021Racing Club Avellaneda - Newells Old Boys 2‑0
16/08/2021Talleres - San Lorenzo 2‑0
16/08/2021Defensa y Justicia - Sarmiento 4‑2
16/08/2021Lanus - Godoy Cruz 3‑1
 7e journée
20/08/2021Aldosivi - Colon 3‑0
20/08/2021Banfield - Estudiantes La Plata 1‑1
20/08/2021Sarmiento - Tucuman 3‑0
20/08/2021Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 0‑0
21/08/2021Central Cordoba - Club Atletico Platense 2‑2
21/08/2021Godoy Cruz - Huracan 1‑1
21/08/2021Velez Sarsfield - Lanus 5‑1
21/08/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Racing Club Avellaneda 0‑3
21/08/2021Boca Juniors - Patronato Parana 1‑0
22/08/2021Union Santa Fe - Talleres 1‑2
22/08/2021Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central 1‑1
22/08/2021San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 0‑1
22/08/2021Gimnasia LP - River Plate 1‑1
 8e journée
24/08/2021Patronato Parana - Banfield 1‑1
24/08/2021Colon - Sarmiento 1‑1
24/08/2021Tucuman - Independiente 2‑0
24/08/2021Racing Club Avellaneda - Central Cordoba 0‑0
25/08/2021Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi 4‑0
25/08/2021Lanus - Gimnasia LP 2‑0
25/08/2021Defensa y Justicia - Newells Old Boys 2‑0
25/08/2021Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 1‑1
25/08/2021Club Atletico Platense - Boca Juniors 1‑3
26/08/2021Godoy Cruz - Union Santa Fe 1‑2
26/08/2021Argentinos Juniors - Talleres 1‑2
26/08/2021Estudiantes La Plata - San Lorenzo 2‑0
26/08/2021River Plate - Aldosivi 2‑0
 9e journée
28/08/2021Gimnasia LP - Huracan 0‑0
28/08/2021Banfield - Club Atletico Platense 2‑4
28/08/2021Independiente - Colon 3‑0
29/08/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 0‑0
29/08/2021Central Cordoba - Rosario Central 2‑4
29/08/2021Aldosivi - Lanus 2‑3
29/08/2021Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz 3‑0
29/08/2021Boca Juniors - Racing Club Avellaneda 0‑0
30/08/2021Union Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 1‑0
30/08/2021Newells Old Boys - Tucuman 1‑2
30/08/2021San Lorenzo - Patronato Parana 3‑0
30/08/2021Sarmiento - River Plate 1‑2
30/08/2021Talleres - Estudiantes La Plata 2‑0
 10e journée
03/09/2021Defensa y Justicia - Central Cordoba 1‑1
03/09/2021Huracan - Aldosivi 2‑0
04/09/2021Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi 0‑0
04/09/2021Lanus - Sarmiento 1‑1
04/09/2021Colon - Newells Old Boys 1‑1
04/09/2021Club Atletico Platense - San Lorenzo 1‑1
04/09/2021Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 1‑2
05/09/2021Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP 4‑0
05/09/2021Patronato Parana - Talleres 0‑0
05/09/2021Racing Club Avellaneda - Banfield 0‑0
05/09/2021River Plate - Independiente 1‑1
06/09/2021Estudiantes La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1‑1
06/09/2021Velez Sarsfield - Union Santa Fe 4‑0
 11e journée
13/09/2021Sarmiento - Huracan 0‑0
13/09/2021Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1‑4
13/09/2021Independiente - Lanus 0‑1
13/09/2021San Lorenzo - Racing Club Avellaneda 1‑1
13/09/2021Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield 0‑0
14/09/2021Talleres - Club Atletico Platense 2‑1
14/09/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Colon 0‑0
14/09/2021Central Cordoba - Tucuman 2‑0
14/09/2021Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 0‑0
15/09/2021Union Santa Fe - Estudiantes La Plata 0‑2
15/09/2021Argentinos Juniors - Patronato Parana 1‑1
15/09/2021Banfield - Rosario Central 1‑2
15/09/2021Newells Old Boys - River Plate 1‑4
 12e journée
18/09/2021Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento 1‑1
18/09/2021Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi 3‑2
18/09/2021Racing Club Avellaneda - Talleres 1‑2
18/09/2021Tucuman - Boca Juniors 1‑2
19/09/2021Patronato Parana - Estudiantes La Plata 1‑2
19/09/2021Colon - Central Cordoba 1‑0
19/09/2021Club Atletico Platense - Argentinos Juniors 0‑0
19/09/2021Huracan - Independiente 0‑1
19/09/2021River Plate - Arsenal Sarandi 1‑0
20/09/2021Gimnasia LP - Union Santa Fe 1‑0
20/09/2021Lanus - Newells Old Boys 1‑2
20/09/2021Rosario Central - San Lorenzo 1‑0
20/09/2021Defensa y Justicia - Banfield 0‑0
 13e journée
24/09/2021Sarmiento - Velez Sarsfield 0‑1
24/09/2021Estudiantes La Plata - Club Atletico Platense 1‑1
25/09/2021Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP 1‑3
25/09/2021Talleres - Rosario Central 4‑1
25/09/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus 1‑0
25/09/2021Banfield - Tucuman 2‑0
25/09/2021Central Cordoba - River Plate 1‑3
26/09/2021Union Santa Fe - Patronato Parana 2‑0
26/09/2021San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia 2‑1
26/09/2021Independiente - Godoy Cruz 1‑4
26/09/2021Boca Juniors - Colon 1‑0
27/09/2021Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club Avellaneda 2‑0
27/09/2021Newells Old Boys - Huracan 0‑1
 14e journée
01/10/2021Aldosivi - Union Santa Fe 1‑2
01/10/2021Lanus - Central Cordoba 2‑1
02/10/2021Godoy Cruz - Newells Old Boys 2‑2
02/10/2021Club Atletico Platense - Patronato Parana 0‑0
02/10/2021Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi 1‑0
02/10/2021Tucuman - San Lorenzo 0‑0
02/10/2021Velez Sarsfield - Independiente 3‑3
03/10/2021Gimnasia LP - Sarmiento 0‑1
03/10/2021Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors 0‑1
03/10/2021River Plate - Boca Juniors 2‑1
03/10/2021Racing Club Avellaneda - Estudiantes La Plata 1‑1
04/10/2021Defensa y Justicia - Talleres 3‑0
04/10/2021Colon - Banfield 0‑0
 15e journée
08/10/2021Union Santa Fe - Club Atletico Platense 1‑2
08/10/2021Central Cordoba - Huracan 1‑2
08/10/2021Estudiantes La Plata - Rosario Central 2‑2
08/10/2021Newells Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield 1‑2
09/10/2021Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 0‑2
09/10/2021Sarmiento - Aldosivi 3‑0
09/10/2021Patronato Parana - Racing Club Avellaneda 1‑2
09/10/2021Banfield - River Plate 0‑1
09/10/2021Boca Juniors - Lanus 4‑2
11/10/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Godoy Cruz 0‑0
11/10/2021San Lorenzo - Colon 1‑2
11/10/2021Independiente - Gimnasia LP 1‑1
11/10/2021Talleres - Tucuman 2‑0
 16e journée
15/10/2021Godoy Cruz - Central Cordoba 0‑0
15/10/2021Rosario Central - Patronato Parana 3‑2
15/10/2021Racing Club Avellaneda - Club Atletico Platense 0‑1
15/10/2021Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi 0‑0
15/10/2021Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes La Plata 2‑1
16/10/2021Sarmiento - Union Santa Fe 3‑4
16/10/2021Gimnasia LP - Newells Old Boys 1‑0
16/10/2021Lanus - Banfield 1‑1
16/10/2021Huracan - Boca Juniors 0‑3
17/10/2021Colon - Talleres 1‑0
17/10/2021Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors 4‑3
17/10/2021Aldosivi - Independiente 1‑0
17/10/2021River Plate - San Lorenzo 3‑1
 17e journée
19/10/2021Club Atletico Platense - Rosario Central 1‑1
19/10/2021Union Santa Fe - Racing Club Avellaneda 1‑1
19/10/2021Patronato Parana - Defensa y Justicia 3‑3
19/10/2021Central Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield 1‑2
20/10/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia LP 0‑1
20/10/2021San Lorenzo - Lanus 1‑3
20/10/2021Estudiantes La Plata - Tucuman 1‑1
20/10/2021Banfield - Huracan 1‑4
20/10/2021Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 2‑1
21/10/2021Argentinos Juniors - Colon 3‑1
21/10/2021Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi 0‑0
21/10/2021Independiente - Sarmiento 1‑1
21/10/2021Talleres - River Plate 0‑2
 18e journée
23/10/2021Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba 2‑2
23/10/2021Defensa y Justicia - Club Atletico Platense 2‑1
23/10/2021Rosario Central - Racing Club Avellaneda 2‑1
24/10/2021Godoy Cruz - Banfield 2‑1
24/10/2021Colon - Estudiantes La Plata 2‑1
24/10/2021Huracan - San Lorenzo 2‑1
24/10/2021Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 2‑0
25/10/2021Sarmiento - Newells Old Boys 2‑1
25/10/2021Aldosivi - Arsenal Sarandi 2‑1
25/10/2021Lanus - Talleres 3‑3
25/10/2021Tucuman - Patronato Parana 2‑2
25/10/2021River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 3‑0
25/10/2021Independiente - Union Santa Fe 1‑0
 19e journée
29/10/2021Racing Club Avellaneda - Defensa y Justicia 1‑2
29/10/2021Argentinos Juniors - Lanus 0‑1
30/10/2021Club Atletico Platense - Tucuman 4‑1
30/10/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Sarmiento 1‑0
30/10/2021Talleres - Huracan 1‑0
30/10/2021Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 2‑1
30/10/2021Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP 0‑1
31/10/2021Union Santa Fe - Rosario Central 3‑1
31/10/2021San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 1‑0
31/10/2021Newells Old Boys - Independiente 1‑0
31/10/2021Estudiantes La Plata - River Plate 1‑1
01/11/2021Patronato Parana - Colon 2‑0
01/11/2021Central Cordoba - Aldosivi 0‑0
 20e journée
05/11/2021Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central 3‑0
05/11/2021Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 1‑1
06/11/2021Godoy Cruz - Talleres 0‑2
06/11/2021Colon - Club Atletico Platense 3‑0
06/11/2021Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi 3‑0
06/11/2021Tucuman - Racing Club Avellaneda 0‑2
07/11/2021Sarmiento - Central Cordoba 1‑3
07/11/2021Gimnasia LP - Banfield 0‑1
07/11/2021Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo 2‑1
07/11/2021River Plate - Patronato Parana 5‑0
08/11/2021Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 1‑0
08/11/2021Huracan - Argentinos Juniors 1‑1
08/11/2021Aldosivi - Boca Juniors 0‑3
 21e journée
18/11/2021Union Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 2‑3
18/11/2021Patronato Parana - Lanus 3‑2
18/11/2021Banfield - Aldosivi 0‑2
19/11/2021Estudiantes La Plata - Huracan 4‑1
19/11/2021San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP 0‑1
19/11/2021Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 0‑0
19/11/2021Talleres - Velez Sarsfield 1‑1
20/11/2021Rosario Central - Tucuman 3‑1
20/11/2021Boca Juniors - Sarmiento 2‑0
20/11/2021Central Cordoba - Independiente 1‑0
21/11/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 3‑1
21/11/2021Racing Club Avellaneda - Colon 1‑2
21/11/2021Club Atletico Platense - River Plate 0‑1
 22e journée
23/11/2021Gimnasia LP - Talleres 5‑2
23/11/2021Huracan - Patronato Parana 1‑0
23/11/2021Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 2‑0
23/11/2021Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 2‑0
23/11/2021Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes La Plata 1‑3
24/11/2021Newells Old Boys - Central Cordoba 1‑0
24/11/2021Sarmiento - Banfield 0‑0
24/11/2021Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 0‑4
24/11/2021Independiente - Boca Juniors 1‑0
25/11/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 0‑1
25/11/2021Lanus - Club Atletico Platense 3‑3
25/11/2021Colon - Rosario Central 1‑4
25/11/2021River Plate - Racing Club Avellaneda 4‑0
 23e journée
27/11/2021Talleres - Aldosivi 2‑0
27/11/2021Patronato Parana - Godoy Cruz 0‑3
27/11/2021Estudiantes La Plata - Velez Sarsfield 1‑0
28/11/2021Rosario Central - River Plate 2‑2
28/11/2021Defensa y Justicia - Colon 1‑1
28/11/2021Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP 3‑0
29/11/2021Union Santa Fe - Tucuman 3‑0
29/11/2021Racing Club Avellaneda - Lanus 3‑1
29/11/2021Club Atletico Platense - Huracan 4‑2
29/11/2021Central Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi 5‑0
30/11/2021San Lorenzo - Sarmiento 1‑0
30/11/2021Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 0‑0
30/11/2021Banfield - Independiente 4‑1
 24e journée
03/12/2021Central Cordoba - Union Santa Fe 2‑0
03/12/2021Colon - Tucuman 3‑0
03/12/2021Velez Sarsfield - Patronato Parana 0‑0
04/12/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 1‑1
04/12/2021Sarmiento - Talleres 1‑2
04/12/2021Godoy Cruz - Club Atletico Platense 2‑2
04/12/2021Huracan - Racing Club Avellaneda 1‑0
04/12/2021Lanus - Rosario Central 2‑2
05/12/2021Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes La Plata 4‑4
05/12/2021Independiente - San Lorenzo 1‑1
05/12/2021River Plate - Defensa y Justicia 2‑3
06/12/2021Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors 3‑2
06/12/2021Newells Old Boys - Banfield 0‑0
 25e journée
10/12/2021Club Atletico Platense - Velez Sarsfield 3‑2
10/12/2021Estudiantes La Plata - Aldosivi 2‑3
11/12/2021Union Santa Fe - Colon 3‑0
11/12/2021Rosario Central - Huracan 1‑4
11/12/2021Racing Club Avellaneda - Godoy Cruz 2‑1
11/12/2021Patronato Parana - Gimnasia LP 0‑0
11/12/2021Argentinos Juniors - Sarmiento 2‑0
11/12/2021Tucuman - River Plate 1‑1
11/12/2021Boca Juniors - Central Cordoba 8‑1
12/12/2021San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 3‑2
12/12/2021Defensa y Justicia - Lanus 2‑1
12/12/2021Talleres - Independiente 1‑2
13/12/2021Banfield - Arsenal Sarandi 0‑0