Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Général

Argentine - Superliga
 1.Francisco Pizzini - Miguel Merentiel (Defensa y Justicia)
 2.Agustin Palavecino - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Carlos Auzqui - Michael Santos (Talleres)
 Marco Ruben - Lautaro Blanco (Rosario Central)
 Marco Ruben - Emiliano Vecchio (Rosario Central)
 Victor Malcorra - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Walter Bou - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 8.Jorge Carrascal - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Fernando Zuqui - Fabian Noguera (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Braian Romero - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Gabriel Alanis - Jonathan Torres (Sarmiento)
 Miguel Merentiel - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 Braian Romero - Agustin Palavecino (River Plate)
 Gabriel Graciani - Jonathan Torres (Sarmiento)
 Justo Giani - Nicolas Castro (Newells Old Boys)
 Francisco Pizzini - Walter Bou (Defensa y Justicia)
 17.Martin Ojeda - Elias Sebastian Lopez (Godoy Cruz)
 Leandro Diaz - Gustavo Del Prete (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Juan Nardoni (Union Santa Fe)
 Hector Fertoli - Enzo Hernan Diaz (Talleres)
 Jhonatan Candia - Matias Coccaro (Huracan)
 Lucas Janson - Juan Martin Lucero (Velez Sarsfield)
 Facundo Curuchet - Augusto Schott (Club Atletico Platense)
 Bruno Christian Sepulveda - Alejo Antilef (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Enzo Hernan Diaz - Nahuel Tenaglia (Talleres)
 Angel Gonzalez - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez - Frank Fabra (Boca Juniors)
 Matias Esquivel - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Jose Sand - Victor Malcorra (Lanus)
 Martin Ojeda - Sebastian Lomonaco (Godoy Cruz)
 Francisco Pizzini - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Zuqui - Gustavo Del Prete (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Ignacio Scocco - Juan Fernando Garro (Newells Old Boys)
 Emanuel Coronel - Juan Manuel Cruz (Banfield)
 Manuel Castro - Gustavo Del Prete (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Gaston Gonzalez (Union Santa Fe)
 Diego Valoyes - Angelo Martino (Talleres)
 Braian Romero - Jorge Carrascal (River Plate)
 Silvio Romero - Alan Velasco (Independiente)
 Bruno Christian Sepulveda - Brian Farioli (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Sebastian Sosa - Gabriel Gudino (Patronato Parana)
 Mauro Luna Diale - Gaston Gonzalez (Union Santa Fe)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Johan Carbonero (Gimnasia LP)
 Martin Garcia - Luciano Gondou (Sarmiento)
 Nicolas Tripichio - Alexis Soto (Defensa y Justicia)
 Francisco Ortega - Thiago Almada (Velez Sarsfield)
 Silvio Romero - Fabricio Bustos (Independiente)
 Julian Alvarez - Santiago Simon (River Plate)
 Matias Suarez - Nicolas de la Cruz (River Plate)
 Walter Bou - Miguel Merentiel (Defensa y Justicia)
 Marco Ruben - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Rosario Central)
 Martin Ojeda - Cristian Colman (Godoy Cruz)
 Gaston Gonzalez - Juan Nardoni (Union Santa Fe)
 Victor Malcorra - Angel Gonzalez (Lanus)
 Sebastian Ribas - Milton Gimenez (Central Cordoba)
 Lautaro Acosta - Victor Malcorra (Lanus)
 Agustin Almendra - Luis Vazquez (Boca Juniors)
 Maximiliano Comba - Nicolas Castro (Newells Old Boys)
 Diego Gonzalez - Cristian Pavon (Boca Juniors)
 Facundo Curuchet - Ivan Gomez (Club Atletico Platense)
 Silvio Romero - Sebastian Palacios (Independiente)
 Gabriel Compagnucci - Nicolas Castro (Newells Old Boys)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Luciano Ferreyra (Rosario Central)
 Rodrigo Aliendro - Facundo Mura (Colon)
 65.Robert Rojas - Agustin Palavecino (River Plate)
 Junior Arias - Gabriel Gudino (Patronato Parana)
 Leandro Maciel - Malcom Braida (Aldosivi)
 Franco Di Santo - Nicolas Fernandez (San Lorenzo)
 Tomas Sandoval - Cristian Marcial (Club Atletico Platense)
 Horacio Tijanovich - Augusto Schott (Club Atletico Platense)
 Raul Loaiza - Marcelo Benitez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Bertolo - Matias Tissera (Club Atletico Platense)
 Cristian Menendez - Leonardo Heredia (Tucuman)
 Ezequiel Bullaude - Gonzalo Abrego (Godoy Cruz)
 Horacio Tijanovich - Matias Tissera (Club Atletico Platense)
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Mauro Luna Diale (Union Santa Fe)
 Imanol Machuca - Gaston Gonzalez (Union Santa Fe)
 Ismael Quilez - Franco Cristaldo (Huracan)
 Lisandro Lopez - Enzo Copetti (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nicolas Morgantini - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Federico Lertora - Facundo Garces (Colon)
 Yair Arismendi - Luciano Gondou (Sarmiento)
 Oliver Paz Benitez - Sebastian Sosa (Patronato Parana)
 Sebastian Sosa - Martin Garay (Patronato Parana)
 Damian Alberto Martinez - Gino Infantino (Rosario Central)
 Angel Gonzalez - Pedro De la Vega (Lanus)
 Andres Roa - Braian Martinez (Independiente)
 Brahian Aleman - Johan Carbonero (Gimnasia LP)
 Agustin Urzi - Juan Manuel Cruz (Banfield)
 Johan Carbonero - Francisco Gerometta (Gimnasia LP)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Malcom Braida (Aldosivi)
 Guido Mainero - Luciano Gondou (Sarmiento)
 Mauro Luna Diale - Juan Nardoni (Union Santa Fe)
 Franco Calderon - Gaston Gonzalez (Union Santa Fe)
 Jonathan Torres - Luciano Gondou (Sarmiento)
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Gaston Gonzalez (Union Santa Fe)
 Fernando Belluschi - Juan Fernando Garro (Newells Old Boys)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Nicolas Fernandez (San Lorenzo)
 Juan Martin Lucero - Francisco Ortega (Velez Sarsfield)
 Sebastian Ribas - Jonathan Bay (Central Cordoba)
 Franco Cristaldo - Fabian Henriquez (Huracan)
 Diego Braghieri - Agustin Rodriguez (Lanus)
 Edwin Cardona - Agustin Almendra (Boca Juniors)
 Edwin Cardona - Marcelo Weigandt (Boca Juniors)
 Agustin Martegani - Francisco Flores (San Lorenzo)
 Paolo Duva Goltz - Cristian Bernardi (Colon)
 Michael Santos - Diego Valoyes (Talleres)
 Jose Sand - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Robert Rojas - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Lucas Daniel Romero - Alan Sonora (Independiente)
 Guillermo Burdisso - Pedro De la Vega (Lanus)
 Federico Mancuello - Juan Martin Lucero (Velez Sarsfield)
 Jesus Soraire - Alejandro Martinez (Central Cordoba)
 Federico Mancuello - Tomas Ezequiel Guidara (Velez Sarsfield)
 Tomas Badaloni - Valentin Burgoa (Godoy Cruz)
 Jonathan Galvan - Matias Coccaro (Huracan)
 Franco Quinteros - Juan Manuel Cruz (Banfield)
 Jonathan Galvan - Jonas Acevedo (Huracan)
 Enrique Triverio - Jonas Acevedo (Huracan)
 Jesus Datolo - Ramiro Enrique (Banfield)
 Luciano Gomez - Nicolas Reniero (Argentinos Juniors)
 Miguel Merentiel - Adonis Frias (Defensa y Justicia)
 Rodrigo Aliendro - Eric Meza (Colon)
 Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi - Nazareno Colombo (Defensa y Justicia)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Emmanuel Ojeda (Rosario Central)
 Facundo Curuchet - Matias Tissera (Club Atletico Platense)
 Enzo Copetti - Anibal Moreno (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Claudio Corvalan - Franco Calderon (Union Santa Fe)
 Emiliano Vecchio - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Rosario Central)
 Walter Bou - Nicolas Tripichio (Defensa y Justicia)
 Jaime Ayovi - Gustavo Del Prete (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Juan Martin Lucero - Thiago Almada (Velez Sarsfield)
 Jorman Campuzano - Agustin Obando (Boca Juniors)
 Jesus Datolo - Mauricio Cuero (Banfield)
 Leonardo Sequeira - Cristian Vega (Central Cordoba)
 Marco Ruben - Francesco Lo Celso (Rosario Central)
 Leonel Di Placido - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Matias Coccaro - Cesar Ibanez (Huracan)
 Matias Ramirez - Valentin Burgoa (Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Tissera - Juan Infante (Club Atletico Platense)
 Guillermo Pereira - Tomas Badaloni (Godoy Cruz)
 Hector Fertoli - Jose Romero (Talleres)
 Federico Bravo - Jonathan Torres (Sarmiento)
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez - Luis Vazquez (Boca Juniors)
 Nahuel Banegas - Alejandro Martinez (Central Cordoba)
 Gonzalo Piovi - Cristian Bernardi (Colon)
 Milton Gimenez - Alejandro Maciel (Central Cordoba)
 Sebastian Ribas - Jesus Soraire (Central Cordoba)
 Lucas Santiago Melano - Milton Gimenez (Central Cordoba)
 Luciano Pons - Joel Sonora (Banfield)
 Giuliano Galoppo - Agustin Urzi (Banfield)
 Alexis Maldonado - Ramiro Enrique (Banfield)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Julian Palacios (San Lorenzo)
 Jonathan Sandoval - Jonathan David Gomez (Argentinos Juniors)
 Javier Cabrera - Gabriel Carabajal (Argentinos Juniors)
 Milton Casco - Enzo Fernandez (River Plate)
 Alexis Castro - Facundo Mura (Colon)
 Ian Escobar - Valentin Burgoa (Godoy Cruz)
 Nahuel Tenaglia - Mateo Retegui (Talleres)
 Sebastian Villa - Luis Vazquez (Boca Juniors)
 Milton Gimenez - Lautaro Torres (Central Cordoba)
 Eduardo Salvio - Eros Mancuso (Boca Juniors)
 Eduardo Salvio - Cristian Pavon (Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Pavon - Aaron Molinas (Boca Juniors)
 Franco Di Santo - Ezequiel Cerutti (San Lorenzo)
 Cristian Zapata - Franco Di Santo (San Lorenzo)
 Juan Fernando Garro - Francisco Gonzalez (Newells Old Boys)
 Carlos Benavidez - Rodrigo Marquez (Independiente)
 Gabriel Avalos - Matias Galarza (Argentinos Juniors)
 Imanol Machuca - Enzo Roldan (Union Santa Fe)
 Gabriel Hauche - Martin Cauteruccio (Aldosivi)
 Gabriel Hauche - Malcom Braida (Aldosivi)
 Jonathan Zacaria - Malcom Braida (Aldosivi)
 Federico Mancuello - Enzo Martinez (Velez Sarsfield)
 Javier Correa - Carlos Alcaraz (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nelson Acevedo - Ezequiel Bullaude (Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Coccaro - Cristian Nunez (Huracan)
 Lautaro Blanco - Luca Martinez Dupuy (Rosario Central)
 Franco Cristaldo - Jhonatan Candia (Huracan)
 Javier Cabrera - Gabriel Avalos (Argentinos Juniors)
 Ian Escobar - Tomas Badaloni (Godoy Cruz)
 Gaston Togni - Alan Sonora (Independiente)
 Cristian Bernardi - Lucas Beltran (Colon)
 Sebastian Sosa - Facundo Cobos (Patronato Parana)
 Sebastian Sosa - Junior Arias (Patronato Parana)
 Jose Sand - Alexandro Bernabei (Lanus)
 Julian Alvarez - Enzo Fernandez (River Plate)
 Oscar Benitez - Leonardo Heredia (Tucuman)
 Emiliano Vecchio - Diego Zabala (Rosario Central)
 Emmanuel Ojeda - Lautaro Blanco (Rosario Central)
 Eugenio Mena - Matias Rojas (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Rodrigo Aliendro - Cristian Ferreira (Colon)
 Enzo Perez - Agustin Palavecino (River Plate)
 Luis Advincula - Luis Vazquez (Boca Juniors)
 Enrique Triverio - Franco Cristaldo (Huracan)
 Franco Moyano - Cesar Florentin (Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Komar - Francis Mac Allister (Talleres)
 Rafael Perez - Angelo Martino (Talleres)
 Lucas Janson - Agustin Bouzat (Velez Sarsfield)
 Edwin Cardona - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Leonardo Sequeira - Agustin Gallo (Central Cordoba)
 Lucas Santiago Melano - Claudio Riano (Central Cordoba)
 Alan Velasco - Alan Sonora (Independiente)
 Eric Ramirez - Matias Miranda (Gimnasia LP)
 Carlos Benavidez - Alan Velasco (Independiente)
 Martin Ojeda - Ian Escobar (Godoy Cruz)
 Marco Ruben - Damian Alberto Martinez (Rosario Central)
 Jose Moya - Cesar Ibanez (Huracan)
 Brian Mansilla - Ignacio Schor (Club Atletico Platense)
 Matias Tissera - Augusto Schott (Club Atletico Platense)
 Nahuel Iribarren - Matias Tissera (Club Atletico Platense)
 Jonas Acevedo - Rodrigo Cabral (Huracan)
 Lisandro Lopez - Leonardo German Sigali (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Jorge Carrascal - Agustin Palavecino (River Plate)
 Francisco Pizzini - Nicolas Tripichio (Defensa y Justicia)
 Francisco Pizzini - Gabriel Hachen (Defensa y Justicia)
 Agustin Palavecino - Enzo Fernandez (River Plate)
 Gabriel Hauche - Federico Milo (Aldosivi)
 Matias Tissera - Kevin Lomonaco (Club Atletico Platense)
 Guillermo Burdisso - Victor Malcorra (Lanus)
 Patricio Daniel Toranzo - Jose Moya (Huracan)
 Agustin Rogel - Gustavo Del Prete (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Martin Ojeda - Valentin Burgoa (Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Pratto - Juan Martin Lucero (Velez Sarsfield)
 Federico Mancuello - Lautaro Gianetti (Velez Sarsfield)
 Juan Komar - Enzo Hernan Diaz (Talleres)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Eric Ramirez (Gimnasia LP)
 Gabriel Hauche - Javier Iritier (Aldosivi)
 Emanuel Britez - Imanol Machuca (Union Santa Fe)
 Martin Ojeda - Tomas Badaloni (Godoy Cruz)
 Jaime Ayovi - Franco Zapiola (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Alan Ruiz - Alejo Antilef (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Martin Ojeda - Ezequiel Bullaude (Godoy Cruz)
 Jose Sand - Agustin Rodriguez (Lanus)
 Julian Alvarez - Benjamin Rollheiser (River Plate)
 Federico Andrada - Gaston Lodico (Aldosivi)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas - Gabriel Graciani (Sarmiento)
 Hector Canteros - Junior Arias (Patronato Parana)
 Oliver Paz Benitez - Rolando Garcia (Patronato Parana)
 Alan Ruiz - Leonel Picco (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Gustavo Del Prete - Juan Apaolaza (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Braian Romero - Enzo Fernandez (River Plate)
 Cristian Insaurralde - Juan Manuel Garcia (Union Santa Fe)
 Martin Ezequiel Canete - Lucas Esquivel (Union Santa Fe)
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Federico Vera (Union Santa Fe)
 Joel Sonora - Ramiro Enrique (Banfield)
 Gino Peruzzi - Nicolas Fernandez (San Lorenzo)
 Leandro Diaz - Nicolas Palavecino (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Andres Roa - Lucas Gonzalez (Independiente)
 Leonel Ariel Miranda - Benjamin Garre (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Damian Alberto Martinez - Gaston Avilla (Rosario Central)
 Jose Sand - Matias Esquivel (Lanus)
 Facundo Farias - Eric Meza (Colon)
 Gaston Lodico - Malcom Braida (Aldosivi)
 Matias Mier - Milton Gimenez (Central Cordoba)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Francisco Gerometta (Gimnasia LP)
 Gabriel Graciani - Luciano Gondou (Sarmiento)
 Patricio Cucchi - Yair Arismendi (Sarmiento)
 Emiliano Vecchio - Damian Alberto Martinez (Rosario Central)
 Matias Rojas - Tomas Chancalay (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Dario Cvitanich - Javier Correa (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Dario Cvitanich - Tomas Chancalay (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Mauro Bogado - Augusto Schott (Club Atletico Platense)
 Milton Gimenez - Alejandro Martinez (Central Cordoba)
 Hugo Ezequiel Silva - Rodrigo Contreras (Defensa y Justicia)
 Exequiel Zeballos - Luis Vazquez (Boca Juniors)
 Manuel Castro - Nahuel Estevez (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Enzo Hernan Diaz - Mateo Retegui (Talleres)
 Hector Fertoli - Ignacio Mendez (Talleres)
 Gabriel Carabajal - Nicolas Reniero (Argentinos Juniors)
 Hector Canteros - Leandro Marin (Patronato Parana)
 Lucas Acevedo - Facundo Russo (Club Atletico Platense)
 Russo Cordero - Luca Martinez Dupuy (Rosario Central)
 Lucas Barrios - Matias Rodriguez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Federico Acevedo - Gaston Lodico (Aldosivi)
 Rodrigo Contreras - Kevin Gutierrez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Geronimo Poblete - Thiago Almada (Velez Sarsfield)
 Enrique Triverio - Raul Lozano (Huracan)
 Cristian Colman - Sebastian Lomonaco (Godoy Cruz)
 Ramiro Carrera - Gabriel Risso (Tucuman)
 Lucas Varaldo - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Matias Suarez - Fabricio Angileri (River Plate)
 Matias Suarez - Braian Romero (River Plate)
 Javier Pinola - Matias Suarez (River Plate)
 Facundo Farias - Yeiler Goez (Colon)
 Leonardo Heredia - Ramiro Ruiz (Tucuman)
 Ezequiel Bullaude - Elias Sebastian Lopez (Godoy Cruz)
 Gabriel Gudino - Brian Nievas (Patronato Parana)
 Leandro Contin - Guillermo Fratta (Gimnasia LP)
 Nicolas Zalazar - Matias Tissera (Club Atletico Platense)
 Hector Canteros - Sebastian Sosa (Patronato Parana)
 Jorge Rodriguez - Juan Apaolaza (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Manuel Castro - Juan Apaolaza (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Leonardo Godoy - Juan Apaolaza (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Juan Fernando Garro - Nicolas Castro (Newells Old Boys)
 Mateo Carabajal - Brian Farioli (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Bruno Pitton (San Lorenzo)
 Sebastian Sosa - Nicolas Delgadillo (Patronato Parana)
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde - Sebastian Palacios (Independiente)
 Gabriel Hachen - Walter Bou (Defensa y Justicia)
 Ramiro Carrera - Augusto Lotti (Tucuman)
 Lucas Barrios - Francisco Pizzini (Defensa y Justicia)
 Guillermo Fratta - Francisco Gerometta (Gimnasia LP)
 Fabricio Angileri - Braian Romero (River Plate)
 Enrique Triverio - Nicolas Alexis Silva (Huracan)
 Bruno Zuculini - Nicolas de la Cruz (River Plate)
 Matias Suarez - Bruno Zuculini (River Plate)
 Guillermo Acosta - Leonardo Heredia (Tucuman)
 Matias Ramirez - Elias Sebastian Lopez (Godoy Cruz)
 Ignacio Piatti - Carlos Alcaraz (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Diego Garcia - Diego Valoyes (Talleres)
 Javier Correa - Juan Caceres (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas - Luciano Gondou (Sarmiento)
 Sebastian Palacios - Andres Roa (Independiente)
 Juan Sanchez Mino - Manuel Castro (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Fernando Zuqui - Manuel Castro (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Ignacio Scocco - Justo Giani (Newells Old Boys)
 Lucas Albertengo - Bruno Christian Sepulveda (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Gonzalo Bettini - Milton Gimenez (Central Cordoba)
 Gino Peruzzi - Angel Romero (San Lorenzo)
 Agustin Bouzat - Francisco Ortega (Velez Sarsfield)
 Santiago Caseres - Thiago Almada (Velez Sarsfield)
 Alan Marinelli - Gino Infantino (Rosario Central)
 Cristian Pavon - Rodrigo Montes (Boca Juniors)
 Juan Komar - Diego Valoyes (Talleres)
 Carlos Auzqui - Mateo Retegui (Talleres)
 Angelo Martino - Mateo Retegui (Talleres)
 Nahuel Tenaglia - Rodrigo Villagra (Talleres)
 Gabriel Carabajal - Kevin Mac Allister (Argentinos Juniors)
 Brian Mansilla - Matias Tissera (Club Atletico Platense)
 Michael Santos - Julian Malatini (Talleres)
 Diego Zabala - Luca Martinez Dupuy (Rosario Central)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Leandro Maciel (Aldosivi)
 Alexis Maldonado - Juan Manuel Cruz (Banfield)
 Thiago Almada - Luca Orellano (Velez Sarsfield)
 Francisco Cerro - Emanuel Insua (Aldosivi)
 Elias Sebastian Lopez - Gonzalo Abrego (Godoy Cruz)
 Ezequiel Bullaude - Alan Cantero (Godoy Cruz)
 Sebastian Lomonaco - Gonzalo Abrego (Godoy Cruz)
 Martin Ojeda - Nelson Acevedo (Godoy Cruz)
 Fabricio Angileri - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Ignacio Scocco - Mariano Bittolo (Newells Old Boys)
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Alexis Sabella - Siro Rosane (San Lorenzo)
 Nicolas Orsini - Cristian Pavon (Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Santiago Melano - Leonardo Sequeira (Central Cordoba)
 Alan Sonora - Ayrton Costa (Independiente)
 Fabian Noguera - Manuel Castro (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Leonardo Godoy - Franco Zapiola (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Anibal Moreno - Gaston Agustin Viera (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Francisco Pizzini - Hugo Ezequiel Silva (Defensa y Justicia)
 Carlos Zambrano - Aaron Molinas (Boca Juniors)
 Victor Malcorra - Matias Esquivel (Lanus)
 Leonardo Sequeira - Pablo Arganaraz (Central Cordoba)
 Matias de los Santos - Mateo Pellegrino (Velez Sarsfield)
 Silvio Romero - Alan Sonora (Independiente)
 Nicolas Mazzola - Bruno Christian Sepulveda (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Federico Vera - Gaston Gonzalez (Union Santa Fe)
 Gaston Gonzalez - Enzo Roldan (Union Santa Fe)
 Francisco Grahl - Malcom Braida (Aldosivi)
 Leandro Contin - Johan Carbonero (Gimnasia LP)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Leandro Contin (Gimnasia LP)
 Juan Martin Lucero - Luca Orellano (Velez Sarsfield)
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Imanol Machuca (Union Santa Fe)
 Tomas Badaloni - Ezequiel Bullaude (Godoy Cruz)
 Franco Cristaldo - Matias Coccaro (Huracan)
 Lucas Santiago Melano - Pablo Arganaraz (Central Cordoba)
 Marco Ruben - Alan Marinelli (Rosario Central)
 Tomas Belmonte - Braian Aguirre (Lanus)
 Nicolas Bertolo - Florian Monzon (Club Atletico Platense)
 Ivan Gomez - Matias Tissera (Club Atletico Platense)
 Carlos Auzqui - Nahuel Tenaglia (Talleres)
 Jonathan David Gomez - Mateo Agustin Coronel (Argentinos Juniors)
 Michael Santos - Mateo Retegui (Talleres)
 Juan Apaolaza - Matias Pellegrini (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Jesus Datolo - Luciano Pons (Banfield)
 Nicolas Delgadillo - Matias Pardo (Patronato Parana)
 Cristian Pavon - Jorman Campuzano (Boca Juniors)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz - Norberto Briasco (Boca Juniors)
 Facundo Curuchet - Franco Baldassarra (Club Atletico Platense)
 Diego Zabala - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Rosario Central)
 Michael Covea - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Rosario Central)
 Gabriel Hachen - Rodrigo Contreras (Defensa y Justicia)
 Augusto Lotti - Renzo Tesuri (Tucuman)
 Gonzalo Piovi - Cristian Ferreira (Colon)
 Sergio Quiroga - Guido Mainero (Sarmiento)
 Angel Gonzalez - Alexandro Bernabei (Lanus)
 Federico Mancuello - Luca Orellano (Velez Sarsfield)
 Geronimo Poblete - Ricardo Centurion (Velez Sarsfield)
 Juan Alvarez - Juan Manuel Cruz (Banfield)
 Michael Covea - Gaston Avilla (Rosario Central)
 Hector Fertoli - Diego Valoyes (Talleres)
 Jose Sand - Tomas Belmonte (Lanus)
 Nicolas Reniero - Mateo Agustin Coronel (Argentinos Juniors)
 Leonardo Godoy - Manuel Castro (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Facundo Curuchet - Brian Mansilla (Club Atletico Platense)
 Luis Vazquez - Agustin Sandez (Boca Juniors)
 Emiliano Vecchio - Gaston Avilla (Rosario Central)
 Pablo Arganaraz - Lucas Brochero (Central Cordoba)
 Gabriel Hachen - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Castro - Facundo Mansilla Zahir (Newells Old Boys)
 Fabricio Bustos - Alan Velasco (Independiente)
 Claudio Yacob - Jonas Acevedo (Huracan)
 Facundo Almada - Lautaro Blanco (Rosario Central)
 Franco Cristaldo - Nicolas Alexis Silva (Huracan)
 Martin Ojeda - Damian Perez (Godoy Cruz)
 Federico Mancuello - Lucas Janson (Velez Sarsfield)
 Milton Casco - Jorge Carrascal (River Plate)
 Gabriel Alanis - Sergio Quiroga (Sarmiento)
 Andres Roa - Thomas Ortega (Independiente)
 Ignacio Scocco - Nicolas Castro (Newells Old Boys)
 Franco Mussis - Ramiro Carrera (Tucuman)
 Marco Ruben - Nicolas Ferreyra (Rosario Central)
 Sebastian Villa - Eros Mancuso (Boca Juniors)

Classement par équipe

Aldosivi
 1.Gaston Lodico - Malcom Braida
 Federico Acevedo - Gaston Lodico
 Francisco Cerro - Emanuel Insua
 Martin Cauteruccio - Leandro Maciel
 Francisco Grahl - Malcom Braida
 Leandro Maciel - Malcom Braida
 Martin Cauteruccio - Malcom Braida
 Gabriel Hauche - Federico Milo
 Federico Andrada - Gaston Lodico
 Gabriel Hauche - Javier Iritier
 Gabriel Hauche - Malcom Braida
 Gabriel Hauche - Martin Cauteruccio
 Jonathan Zacaria - Malcom Braida
Argentinos Juniors
 1.Gabriel Carabajal - Nicolas Reniero
 Nicolas Reniero - Mateo Agustin Coronel
 Jonathan David Gomez - Mateo Agustin Coronel
 Gabriel Carabajal - Kevin Mac Allister
 Luciano Gomez - Nicolas Reniero
 Franco Moyano - Cesar Florentin
 Gabriel Avalos - Matias Galarza
 Javier Cabrera - Gabriel Carabajal
 Jonathan Sandoval - Jonathan David Gomez
 Javier Cabrera - Gabriel Avalos
Arsenal Sarandi
 1.Bruno Christian Sepulveda - Brian Farioli
 Bruno Christian Sepulveda - Alejo Antilef
 3.Mateo Carabajal - Brian Farioli
 Lucas Albertengo - Bruno Christian Sepulveda
 Alan Ruiz - Leonel Picco
 Nicolas Mazzola - Bruno Christian Sepulveda
 Alan Ruiz - Alejo Antilef
Banfield
 1.Emanuel Coronel - Juan Manuel Cruz
 2.Joel Sonora - Ramiro Enrique
 Juan Alvarez - Juan Manuel Cruz
 Jesus Datolo - Luciano Pons
 Alexis Maldonado - Juan Manuel Cruz
 Jesus Datolo - Ramiro Enrique
 Franco Quinteros - Juan Manuel Cruz
 Jesus Datolo - Mauricio Cuero
 Luciano Pons - Joel Sonora
 Agustin Urzi - Juan Manuel Cruz
 Giuliano Galoppo - Agustin Urzi
 Alexis Maldonado - Ramiro Enrique
Boca Juniors
 1.Agustin Almendra - Luis Vazquez
 Diego Gonzalez - Cristian Pavon
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez - Frank Fabra
 4.Cristian Pavon - Rodrigo Montes
 Exequiel Zeballos - Luis Vazquez
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz - Norberto Briasco
 Cristian Pavon - Jorman Campuzano
 Luis Vazquez - Agustin Sandez
 Nicolas Orsini - Cristian Pavon
 Carlos Zambrano - Aaron Molinas
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez - Luis Vazquez
 Jorman Campuzano - Agustin Obando
 Edwin Cardona - Marcelo Weigandt
 Edwin Cardona - Agustin Almendra
 Edwin Cardona - Sebastian Villa
 Luis Advincula - Luis Vazquez
 Eduardo Salvio - Eros Mancuso
 Cristian Pavon - Aaron Molinas
 Eduardo Salvio - Cristian Pavon
 Sebastian Villa - Luis Vazquez
 Sebastian Villa - Eros Mancuso
Central Cordoba
 1.Sebastian Ribas - Milton Gimenez
 2.Gonzalo Bettini - Milton Gimenez
 Matias Mier - Milton Gimenez
 Milton Gimenez - Alejandro Martinez
 Pablo Arganaraz - Lucas Brochero
 Lucas Santiago Melano - Leonardo Sequeira
 Lucas Santiago Melano - Pablo Arganaraz
 Leonardo Sequeira - Pablo Arganaraz
 Jesus Soraire - Alejandro Martinez
 Sebastian Ribas - Jesus Soraire
 Milton Gimenez - Alejandro Maciel
 Nahuel Banegas - Alejandro Martinez
 Leonardo Sequeira - Cristian Vega
 Sebastian Ribas - Jonathan Bay
 Lucas Santiago Melano - Milton Gimenez
 Lucas Santiago Melano - Claudio Riano
 Leonardo Sequeira - Agustin Gallo
 Milton Gimenez - Lautaro Torres
Club Atletico Platense
 1.Facundo Curuchet - Ivan Gomez
 Facundo Curuchet - Augusto Schott
 3.Nicolas Zalazar - Matias Tissera
 Lucas Acevedo - Facundo Russo
 Mauro Bogado - Augusto Schott
 Facundo Curuchet - Franco Baldassarra
 Facundo Curuchet - Brian Mansilla
 Ivan Gomez - Matias Tissera
 Brian Mansilla - Matias Tissera
 Nicolas Bertolo - Florian Monzon
 Facundo Curuchet - Matias Tissera
 Matias Tissera - Juan Infante
 Horacio Tijanovich - Matias Tissera
 Nicolas Bertolo - Matias Tissera
 Horacio Tijanovich - Augusto Schott
 Tomas Sandoval - Cristian Marcial
 Nahuel Iribarren - Matias Tissera
 Matias Tissera - Augusto Schott
 Brian Mansilla - Ignacio Schor
 Matias Tissera - Kevin Lomonaco
Colon
 1.Rodrigo Aliendro - Facundo Mura
 2.Facundo Farias - Yeiler Goez
 Facundo Farias - Eric Meza
 Gonzalo Piovi - Cristian Ferreira
 Rodrigo Aliendro - Eric Meza
 Gonzalo Piovi - Cristian Bernardi
 Paolo Duva Goltz - Cristian Bernardi
 Federico Lertora - Facundo Garces
 Alexis Castro - Facundo Mura
 Rodrigo Aliendro - Cristian Ferreira
 Cristian Bernardi - Lucas Beltran
Defensa y Justicia
 1.Francisco Pizzini - Miguel Merentiel
 2.Walter Bou - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 3.Francisco Pizzini - Walter Bou
 Miguel Merentiel - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 5.Nicolas Tripichio - Alexis Soto
 Walter Bou - Miguel Merentiel
 Francisco Pizzini - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 8.Lucas Barrios - Francisco Pizzini
 Gabriel Hachen - Walter Bou
 Rodrigo Contreras - Kevin Gutierrez
 Lucas Barrios - Matias Rodriguez
 Hugo Ezequiel Silva - Rodrigo Contreras
 Gabriel Hachen - Rodrigo Contreras
 Gabriel Hachen - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 Francisco Pizzini - Hugo Ezequiel Silva
 Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi - Nazareno Colombo
 Miguel Merentiel - Adonis Frias
 Walter Bou - Nicolas Tripichio
 Raul Loaiza - Marcelo Benitez
 Francisco Pizzini - Nicolas Tripichio
 Francisco Pizzini - Gabriel Hachen
Estudiantes La Plata
 1.Fernando Zuqui - Fabian Noguera
 2.Leandro Diaz - Gustavo Del Prete
 Manuel Castro - Gustavo Del Prete
 Fernando Zuqui - Gustavo Del Prete
 5.Leonardo Godoy - Juan Apaolaza
 Manuel Castro - Juan Apaolaza
 Jorge Rodriguez - Juan Apaolaza
 Fernando Zuqui - Manuel Castro
 Juan Sanchez Mino - Manuel Castro
 Leandro Diaz - Nicolas Palavecino
 Manuel Castro - Nahuel Estevez
 Juan Apaolaza - Matias Pellegrini
 Leonardo Godoy - Manuel Castro
 Fabian Noguera - Manuel Castro
 Leonardo Godoy - Franco Zapiola
 Gustavo Del Prete - Juan Apaolaza
 Jaime Ayovi - Gustavo Del Prete
 Jaime Ayovi - Franco Zapiola
 Agustin Rogel - Gustavo Del Prete
Gimnasia LP
 1.Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Johan Carbonero
 2.Leandro Contin - Guillermo Fratta
 Guillermo Fratta - Francisco Gerometta
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Francisco Gerometta
 Leandro Contin - Johan Carbonero
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Leandro Contin
 Johan Carbonero - Francisco Gerometta
 Brahian Aleman - Johan Carbonero
 Eric Ramirez - Matias Miranda
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Eric Ramirez
Godoy Cruz
 1.Martin Ojeda - Cristian Colman
 Martin Ojeda - Elias Sebastian Lopez
 Martin Ojeda - Sebastian Lomonaco
 4.Ezequiel Bullaude - Elias Sebastian Lopez
 Matias Ramirez - Elias Sebastian Lopez
 Cristian Colman - Sebastian Lomonaco
 Martin Ojeda - Damian Perez
 Ezequiel Bullaude - Alan Cantero
 Martin Ojeda - Nelson Acevedo
 Sebastian Lomonaco - Gonzalo Abrego
 Elias Sebastian Lopez - Gonzalo Abrego
 Tomas Badaloni - Ezequiel Bullaude
 Tomas Badaloni - Valentin Burgoa
 Guillermo Pereira - Tomas Badaloni
 Matias Ramirez - Valentin Burgoa
 Ezequiel Bullaude - Gonzalo Abrego
 Martin Ojeda - Ian Escobar
 Martin Ojeda - Ezequiel Bullaude
 Martin Ojeda - Tomas Badaloni
 Martin Ojeda - Valentin Burgoa
 Ian Escobar - Valentin Burgoa
 Ian Escobar - Tomas Badaloni
 Nelson Acevedo - Ezequiel Bullaude
Huracan
 1.Jhonatan Candia - Matias Coccaro
 2.Enrique Triverio - Nicolas Alexis Silva
 Enrique Triverio - Raul Lozano
 Franco Cristaldo - Nicolas Alexis Silva
 Claudio Yacob - Jonas Acevedo
 Franco Cristaldo - Matias Coccaro
 Jose Moya - Cesar Ibanez
 Jonathan Galvan - Jonas Acevedo
 Enrique Triverio - Jonas Acevedo
 Jonathan Galvan - Matias Coccaro
 Matias Coccaro - Cesar Ibanez
 Ismael Quilez - Franco Cristaldo
 Franco Cristaldo - Fabian Henriquez
 Jonas Acevedo - Rodrigo Cabral
 Enrique Triverio - Franco Cristaldo
 Patricio Daniel Toranzo - Jose Moya
 Franco Cristaldo - Jhonatan Candia
 Matias Coccaro - Cristian Nunez
Independiente
 1.Silvio Romero - Fabricio Bustos
 Silvio Romero - Sebastian Palacios
 Silvio Romero - Alan Velasco
 4.Juan Manuel Insaurralde - Sebastian Palacios
 Sebastian Palacios - Andres Roa
 Andres Roa - Lucas Gonzalez
 Andres Roa - Thomas Ortega
 Fabricio Bustos - Alan Velasco
 Alan Sonora - Ayrton Costa
 Silvio Romero - Alan Sonora
 Lucas Daniel Romero - Alan Sonora
 Andres Roa - Braian Martinez
 Carlos Benavidez - Alan Velasco
 Alan Velasco - Alan Sonora
 Carlos Benavidez - Rodrigo Marquez
 Gaston Togni - Alan Sonora
Lanus
 1.Victor Malcorra - Jose Lopez
 2.Victor Malcorra - Angel Gonzalez
 Lautaro Acosta - Victor Malcorra
 Angel Gonzalez - Jose Lopez
 Matias Esquivel - Jose Lopez
 Jose Sand - Victor Malcorra
 7.Jose Sand - Matias Esquivel
 Lucas Varaldo - Jose Lopez
 Angel Gonzalez - Alexandro Bernabei
 Jose Sand - Tomas Belmonte
 Tomas Belmonte - Braian Aguirre
 Victor Malcorra - Matias Esquivel
 Guillermo Burdisso - Pedro De la Vega
 Leonel Di Placido - Jose Lopez
 Jose Sand - Jose Lopez
 Nicolas Morgantini - Jose Lopez
 Diego Braghieri - Agustin Rodriguez
 Angel Gonzalez - Pedro De la Vega
 Jose Sand - Agustin Rodriguez
 Guillermo Burdisso - Victor Malcorra
 Jose Sand - Alexandro Bernabei
Newells Old Boys
 1.Justo Giani - Nicolas Castro
 2.Gabriel Compagnucci - Nicolas Castro
 Maximiliano Comba - Nicolas Castro
 Ignacio Scocco - Juan Fernando Garro
 5.Juan Fernando Garro - Nicolas Castro
 Ignacio Scocco - Justo Giani
 Ignacio Scocco - Nicolas Castro
 Nicolas Castro - Facundo Mansilla Zahir
 Ignacio Scocco - Mariano Bittolo
 Fernando Belluschi - Juan Fernando Garro
 Juan Fernando Garro - Francisco Gonzalez
Patronato Parana
 1.Sebastian Sosa - Gabriel Gudino
 2.Sebastian Sosa - Nicolas Delgadillo
 Hector Canteros - Sebastian Sosa
 Gabriel Gudino - Brian Nievas
 Hector Canteros - Leandro Marin
 Nicolas Delgadillo - Matias Pardo
 Oliver Paz Benitez - Rolando Garcia
 Sebastian Sosa - Martin Garay
 Junior Arias - Gabriel Gudino
 Oliver Paz Benitez - Sebastian Sosa
 Hector Canteros - Junior Arias
 Sebastian Sosa - Facundo Cobos
 Sebastian Sosa - Junior Arias
Racing Club Avellaneda
 1.Javier Correa - Juan Caceres
 Ignacio Piatti - Carlos Alcaraz
 Leonel Ariel Miranda - Benjamin Garre
 Dario Cvitanich - Javier Correa
 Matias Rojas - Tomas Chancalay
 Dario Cvitanich - Tomas Chancalay
 Anibal Moreno - Gaston Agustin Viera
 Enzo Copetti - Anibal Moreno
 Lisandro Lopez - Enzo Copetti
 Lisandro Lopez - Leonardo German Sigali
 Eugenio Mena - Matias Rojas
 Javier Correa - Carlos Alcaraz
River Plate
 1.Agustin Palavecino - Julian Alvarez
 2.Braian Romero - Agustin Palavecino
 Braian Romero - Julian Alvarez
 Jorge Carrascal - Julian Alvarez
 5.Julian Alvarez - Santiago Simon
 Matias Suarez - Nicolas de la Cruz
 Braian Romero - Jorge Carrascal
 8.Fabricio Angileri - Braian Romero
 Javier Pinola - Matias Suarez
 Bruno Zuculini - Nicolas de la Cruz
 Matias Suarez - Bruno Zuculini
 Matias Suarez - Braian Romero
 Braian Romero - Enzo Fernandez
 Matias Suarez - Fabricio Angileri
 Milton Casco - Jorge Carrascal
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Julian Alvarez
 Fabricio Angileri - Julian Alvarez
 Robert Rojas - Julian Alvarez
 Robert Rojas - Agustin Palavecino
 Jorge Carrascal - Agustin Palavecino
 Agustin Palavecino - Enzo Fernandez
 Julian Alvarez - Benjamin Rollheiser
 Milton Casco - Enzo Fernandez
 Enzo Perez - Agustin Palavecino
 Julian Alvarez - Enzo Fernandez
Rosario Central
 1.Marco Ruben - Lautaro Blanco
 Marco Ruben - Emiliano Vecchio
 3.Marco Ruben - Lucas Emanuel Gamba
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Luciano Ferreyra
 5.Alan Marinelli - Gino Infantino
 Damian Alberto Martinez - Gaston Avilla
 Emiliano Vecchio - Damian Alberto Martinez
 Russo Cordero - Luca Martinez Dupuy
 Michael Covea - Gaston Avilla
 Michael Covea - Lucas Emanuel Gamba
 Diego Zabala - Lucas Emanuel Gamba
 Marco Ruben - Nicolas Ferreyra
 Facundo Almada - Lautaro Blanco
 Emiliano Vecchio - Gaston Avilla
 Diego Zabala - Luca Martinez Dupuy
 Marco Ruben - Alan Marinelli
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Emmanuel Ojeda
 Emiliano Vecchio - Lucas Emanuel Gamba
 Marco Ruben - Francesco Lo Celso
 Damian Alberto Martinez - Gino Infantino
 Marco Ruben - Damian Alberto Martinez
 Emmanuel Ojeda - Lautaro Blanco
 Emiliano Vecchio - Diego Zabala
 Lautaro Blanco - Luca Martinez Dupuy
San Lorenzo
 1.Nicolas Fernandez - Bruno Pitton
 Gino Peruzzi - Angel Romero
 Gino Peruzzi - Nicolas Fernandez
 Alexis Sabella - Siro Rosane
 Franco Di Santo - Nicolas Fernandez
 Agustin Martegani - Francisco Flores
 Nicolas Fernandez - Nicolas Fernandez
 Cristian Zapata - Franco Di Santo
 Franco Di Santo - Ezequiel Cerutti
 Nicolas Fernandez - Julian Palacios
Sarmiento
 1.Gabriel Graciani - Jonathan Torres
 Gabriel Alanis - Jonathan Torres
 3.Martin Garcia - Luciano Gondou
 4.Rodrigo Javier Salinas - Luciano Gondou
 Patricio Cucchi - Yair Arismendi
 Gabriel Graciani - Luciano Gondou
 Sergio Quiroga - Guido Mainero
 Gabriel Alanis - Sergio Quiroga
 Federico Bravo - Jonathan Torres
 Yair Arismendi - Luciano Gondou
 Jonathan Torres - Luciano Gondou
 Guido Mainero - Luciano Gondou
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas - Gabriel Graciani
Talleres
 1.Carlos Auzqui - Michael Santos
 2.Enzo Hernan Diaz - Nahuel Tenaglia
 Hector Fertoli - Enzo Hernan Diaz
 Diego Valoyes - Angelo Martino
 5.Diego Garcia - Diego Valoyes
 Carlos Auzqui - Mateo Retegui
 Hector Fertoli - Ignacio Mendez
 Enzo Hernan Diaz - Mateo Retegui
 Juan Komar - Diego Valoyes
 Angelo Martino - Mateo Retegui
 Michael Santos - Mateo Retegui
 Hector Fertoli - Diego Valoyes
 Carlos Auzqui - Nahuel Tenaglia
 Nahuel Tenaglia - Rodrigo Villagra
 Michael Santos - Julian Malatini
 Michael Santos - Diego Valoyes
 Hector Fertoli - Jose Romero
 Rafael Perez - Angelo Martino
 Juan Komar - Francis Mac Allister
 Juan Komar - Enzo Hernan Diaz
 Nahuel Tenaglia - Mateo Retegui
Tucuman
 1.Ramiro Carrera - Augusto Lotti
 Leonardo Heredia - Ramiro Ruiz
 Guillermo Acosta - Leonardo Heredia
 Ramiro Carrera - Gabriel Risso
 Augusto Lotti - Renzo Tesuri
 Franco Mussis - Ramiro Carrera
 Cristian Menendez - Leonardo Heredia
 Oscar Benitez - Leonardo Heredia
Union Santa Fe
 1.Mauro Luna Diale - Gaston Gonzalez
 Gaston Gonzalez - Juan Nardoni
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Juan Nardoni
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Gaston Gonzalez
 5.Fernando Andres Marquez - Federico Vera
 Martin Ezequiel Canete - Lucas Esquivel
 Cristian Insaurralde - Juan Manuel Garcia
 Federico Vera - Gaston Gonzalez
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Imanol Machuca
 Gaston Gonzalez - Enzo Roldan
 Claudio Corvalan - Franco Calderon
 Imanol Machuca - Gaston Gonzalez
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Mauro Luna Diale
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Gaston Gonzalez
 Franco Calderon - Gaston Gonzalez
 Mauro Luna Diale - Juan Nardoni
 Emanuel Britez - Imanol Machuca
 Imanol Machuca - Enzo Roldan
Velez Sarsfield
 1.Francisco Ortega - Thiago Almada
 Lucas Janson - Juan Martin Lucero
 3.Santiago Caseres - Thiago Almada
 Agustin Bouzat - Francisco Ortega
 Geronimo Poblete - Thiago Almada
 Geronimo Poblete - Ricardo Centurion
 Federico Mancuello - Luca Orellano
 Federico Mancuello - Lucas Janson
 Thiago Almada - Luca Orellano
 Juan Martin Lucero - Luca Orellano
 Matias de los Santos - Mateo Pellegrino
 Federico Mancuello - Tomas Ezequiel Guidara
 Federico Mancuello - Juan Martin Lucero
 Juan Martin Lucero - Thiago Almada
 Juan Martin Lucero - Francisco Ortega
 Lucas Janson - Agustin Bouzat
 Federico Mancuello - Lautaro Gianetti
 Lucas Pratto - Juan Martin Lucero
 Federico Mancuello - Enzo Martinez