Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Classement général

D1 argentine
 1.Silvio Romero - Braian Romero (Independiente)
 Juan Apaolaza - Matias Pellegrini (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gustavo Bou - Augusto Solari (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 4.Diego Vera - Diego Morales (Tigre)
 Cristian Pavon - Ramon Abila (Boca Juniors)
 Diego Morales - Lucas Ariel Menossi (Tigre)
 Dario Benedetto - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Ariel Garcia - Lucas Acevedo (San Martin de Tucuman)
 Mauro Guevgeozian - Matias Gomez (Gimnasia LP)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Leandro Diaz (Atletico Tucuman)
 Mauro Matos - Guillermo Acosta (Atletico Tucuman)
 Lisandro López - Jonathan Cristaldo (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Matias Rojas - Lisandro Martinez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Leandro Sebastian Olivarez - Juan Brunetta (Belgrano)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo - Andres Chavez (Huracan)
 Enzo Kalinski - Luciano Gomez (Banfield)
 Junior Arias - Gonzalo Maroni (Talleres)
 Rubén Botta - Nicolás Blandi (San Lorenzo)
 Juan Quintero - Exequiel Palacios (River Plate)
 Cristian Gabriel Chavez - Matias Pisano (Aldosivi)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Guillermo Acosta (Atletico Tucuman)
 Damian Alberto Martinez - Franco Soldano (Union Santa Fe)
 Mauro Pitton - Franco Troyansky (Union Santa Fe)
 Junior Arias - Mauro Ortiz (Talleres)
 Jonathan Cristaldo - Augusto Solari (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Gabriel Avalos - Fabricio Angileri (Godoy Cruz)
 Andres Roa - Ivan Rossi (Huracan)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo - Carlos Auzqui (Huracan)
 Cristian Chimino - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Huracan)
 Brian Ezequiel Cufre - Lucas Robertone (Velez Sarsfield)
 Santiago Silva - Lorenzo Faravelli (Gimnasia LP)
 Fernando Gaibor - Silvio Romero (Independiente)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Gonzalo Verón (Independiente)
 Martin Bravo - Nazareno Solis (San Martin San Juan)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Silvio Romero (Independiente)
 Rodrigo Mora - Lucas Pratto (River Plate)
 Santiago Silva - Matias Gomez (Gimnasia LP)
 Edwin Cardona - Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz (Boca Juniors)
 Facundo Erpen - Nazareno Solis (San Martin San Juan)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez - Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Atletico Tucuman)
 Diego Zabala - Franco Fragapane (Union Santa Fe)
 Clemente - Alan Ruiz (Colon)
 Martin Bravo - Claudio Mosca (San Martin San Juan)
 Fabricio Bautista Fontanini - Teodoro Paredes (Newells Old Boys)
 Lucas Rodriguez - Juan Ignacio Cavallaro (Tigre)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy - Ivan Colman (Aldosivi)
 Nicolas Pasquini - Nicolas Thaller (Lanus)
 Nicolás Blandi - Elias Pereyra (San Lorenzo)
 Rubén Botta - Marcos Senesi (San Lorenzo)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa - Hector Fertoli (Newells Old Boys)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Maximiliano Meza (Independiente)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Gaston Togni (Defensa y Justicia)
 Rodrigo Gomez - Franco Soldano (Union Santa Fe)
 Federico Gonzalez - Lucas Ariel Menossi (Tigre)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Lisandro Martinez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Matias Caruzzo - Leonardo Gil (Rosario Central)
 Fernando Zampedri - Leonardo Gil (Rosario Central)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - David Barbona (Atletico Tucuman)
 Lisandro López - Federico Matias Zaracho (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Lisandro López - Gustavo Bou (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Guillermo Fernandez - Augusto Solari (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas - Luis Abram (Velez Sarsfield)
 Diego Morales - Juan Ignacio Cavallaro (Tigre)
 Martin Bravo - Pablo Palacios (San Martin San Juan)
 Alfonso Parot - Fernando Zampedri (Rosario Central)
 Santiago Garcia - Juan Andrada (Godoy Cruz)
 Luis Abram - Nicolas Dominguez (Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolás Blandi - Gaston Reniero (San Lorenzo)
 Fabricio Angileri - Tomas Cardona (Godoy Cruz)
 Matías Pérez García - Juan Ignacio Cavallaro (Tigre)
 Joel Sonora - Mauro Ortiz (Talleres)
 Diego Zabala - Franco Troyansky (Union Santa Fe)
 Claudio Bieler - Franco Costa (San Martin de Tucuman)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio - Fabian Noguera (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Adrian Balboa - Denis Rodriguez (Belgrano)
 Matias Suarez - Gabriel Alanis (Belgrano)
 Marcelo Estigarribia - Nicolas Leguizamon (Colon)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Alexander Barboza (Defensa y Justicia)
 Gustavo Bou - Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Matias Romero - Gaston Veron (Argentinos Juniors)

Classement par équipe

Aldosivi
 1.Fernando Gabriel Godoy - Ivan Colman
 Cristian Gabriel Chavez - Matias Pisano
Argentinos Juniors
 1.Matias Romero - Gaston Veron
Atletico Tucuman
 1.Luis Miguel Rodriguez - David Barbona
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez - Luis Miguel Rodriguez
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Guillermo Acosta
 Mauro Matos - Guillermo Acosta
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Leandro Diaz
Banfield
 1.Enzo Kalinski - Luciano Gomez
Belgrano
 1.Adrian Balboa - Denis Rodriguez
 Matias Suarez - Gabriel Alanis
 Leandro Sebastian Olivarez - Juan Brunetta
Boca Juniors
 1.Cristian Pavon - Ramon Abila
 Dario Benedetto - Sebastian Villa
 Edwin Cardona - Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz
Colon
 1.Marcelo Estigarribia - Nicolas Leguizamon
 Clemente - Alan Ruiz
Defensa y Justicia
 1.Nicolas Fernandez - Lisandro Martinez
 Nicolas Fernandez - Gaston Togni
 Nicolas Fernandez - Alexander Barboza
 Matias Rojas - Lisandro Martinez
Estudiantes La Plata
 1.Juan Apaolaza - Matias Pellegrini
 2.Pablo Ariel Luguercio - Fabian Noguera
Gimnasia LP
 1.Mauro Guevgeozian - Matias Gomez
 Santiago Silva - Matias Gomez
 Santiago Silva - Lorenzo Faravelli
Godoy Cruz
 1.Santiago Garcia - Juan Andrada
 Fabricio Angileri - Tomas Cardona
 Gabriel Avalos - Fabricio Angileri
Huracan
 1.Carlos Luciano Araujo - Andres Chavez
 Andres Roa - Ivan Rossi
 Carlos Luciano Araujo - Carlos Auzqui
 Cristian Chimino - Lucas Emanuel Gamba
Independiente
 1.Silvio Romero - Braian Romero
 2.Emmanuel Gigliotti - Maximiliano Meza
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Silvio Romero
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Gonzalo Verón
 Fernando Gaibor - Silvio Romero
Lanus
 1.Nicolas Pasquini - Nicolas Thaller
Newells Old Boys
 1.Victor Alberto Figueroa - Hector Fertoli
 Fabricio Bautista Fontanini - Teodoro Paredes
Racing Club Avellaneda
 1.Gustavo Bou - Augusto Solari
 2.Lisandro López - Federico Matias Zaracho
 Lisandro López - Gustavo Bou
 Guillermo Fernandez - Augusto Solari
 Gustavo Bou - Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra
 Lisandro López - Jonathan Cristaldo
 Jonathan Cristaldo - Augusto Solari
River Plate
 1.Juan Quintero - Exequiel Palacios
 Rodrigo Mora - Lucas Pratto
Rosario Central
 1.Matias Caruzzo - Leonardo Gil
 Fernando Zampedri - Leonardo Gil
 Alfonso Parot - Fernando Zampedri
San Lorenzo
 1.Nicolás Blandi - Elias Pereyra
 Rubén Botta - Marcos Senesi
 Nicolás Blandi - Gaston Reniero
 Rubén Botta - Nicolás Blandi
San Martin de Tucuman
 1.Claudio Bieler - Franco Costa
 Ariel Garcia - Lucas Acevedo
San Martin San Juan
 1.Martin Bravo - Pablo Palacios
 Martin Bravo - Claudio Mosca
 Martin Bravo - Nazareno Solis
 Facundo Erpen - Nazareno Solis
Talleres
 1.Joel Sonora - Mauro Ortiz
 Junior Arias - Gonzalo Maroni
 Junior Arias - Mauro Ortiz
Tigre
 1.Federico Gonzalez - Lucas Ariel Menossi
 Lucas Rodriguez - Juan Ignacio Cavallaro
 Diego Morales - Juan Ignacio Cavallaro
 Matías Pérez García - Juan Ignacio Cavallaro
 Diego Morales - Lucas Ariel Menossi
 Diego Vera - Diego Morales
Union Santa Fe
 1.Rodrigo Gomez - Franco Soldano
 Diego Zabala - Franco Troyansky
 Damian Alberto Martinez - Franco Soldano
 Mauro Pitton - Franco Troyansky
 Diego Zabala - Franco Fragapane
Velez Sarsfield
 1.Luis Abram - Nicolas Dominguez
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas - Luis Abram
 Brian Ezequiel Cufre - Lucas Robertone