Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

D1 argentine
 1.Emmanuel Gigliotti (Arg - Independiente)
 2.Matias Pisano (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Martin Bravo (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Lisandro López (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 8.Matias Pellegrini (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Santiago Silva (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Silvio Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Rodrigo Mora (Uru - River Plate)
 Juan Ignacio Cavallaro (Arg - Tigre)
 Diego Vera (Uru - Tigre)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (Uru - Tigre)
 Darío Cvitanich (Arg - Banfield)
 Fernando Zampedri (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Junior Arias (Uru - Talleres)
 Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Lanus)
 Guillermo Fernandez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Franco Soldano (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Gaston Reniero (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 23.Mauro Formica (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Sebastian Villa (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Braian Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Mauro Matos (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Juan Brunetta (Arg - Belgrano)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo (Arg - Huracan)
 Andres Chavez (Arg - Huracan)
 Gaston Veron (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Rojas (Par - Defensa y Justicia)
 Enzo Kalinski (Arg - Banfield)
 Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Juan Quintero (Col - River Plate)
 Alexis Mac Allister (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Apaolaza (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Camilo Mayada (Uru - River Plate)
 Gabriel Avalos (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Jonathan Cristaldo (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Franco Troyansky (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Huracan)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - Huracan)
 Lisandro Martinez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Andres Roa (Col - Huracan)
 Lucas Robertone (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Acevedo (Arg - San Martin de Tucuman)
 Mauro Guevgeozian (Arm - Gimnasia LP)
 Cristian Gabriel Chavez (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Franco Fragapane (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Gonzalo Martinez (Arg - River Plate)
 Facundo Erpen (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Leandro Diaz (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Rodrigo Aliendro (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Alexander Barboza (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Ricardo Noir (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Fabricio Bautista Fontanini (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Clemente (Arg - Colon)
 Javier Correa (Arg - Colon)
 Rubén Botta (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Ivan Colman (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Diego Mendoza (Arg - Huracan)
 Hector Fertoli (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 David Barbona (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Diego Viera (Par - Godoy Cruz)
 Federico Gonzalez (Arg - Tigre)
 Matias Vargas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Tomas Belmonte (Arg - Lanus)
 Matias Caruzzo (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gustavo Bou (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nicolas Thaller (Arg - Lanus)
 Fabian Noguera (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Diego Morales (Arg - Tigre)
 Mauro Ortiz (Arg - Talleres)
 Adrian Cubas (Arg - Talleres)
 Diego Daniel Cardozo (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Tomas Cardona (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Santiago Garcia (Uru - Godoy Cruz)
 Washington Camacho (Uru - Rosario Central)
 Luis Abram (Pér - Velez Sarsfield)
 Marcelo Estigarribia (Par - Colon)
 Adrian Balboa (Uru - Belgrano)
 Diego Zabala (Uru - Union Santa Fe)
 Franco Costa (Arg - San Martin de Tucuman)
 Ricardo Centurion (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Matias Suarez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Mathías Abero (Uru - Atletico Tucuman)
 Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Luis Leal (STP - Newells Old Boys)

Classement par nationalité

Argentine
 1.Emmanuel Gigliotti (Arg - Independiente)
 2.Lisandro López (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Matias Pisano (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Martin Bravo (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 8.Fernando Zampedri (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Gaston Reniero (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Darío Cvitanich (Arg - Banfield)
 Franco Soldano (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Guillermo Fernandez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Silvio Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Juan Ignacio Cavallaro (Arg - Tigre)
 Matias Pellegrini (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 17.Matias Vargas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Matias Caruzzo (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Tomas Belmonte (Arg - Lanus)
 Nicolas Thaller (Arg - Lanus)
 Fabian Noguera (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Federico Gonzalez (Arg - Tigre)
 Gustavo Bou (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Diego Mendoza (Arg - Huracan)
 Javier Correa (Arg - Colon)
 Clemente (Arg - Colon)
 Diego Morales (Arg - Tigre)
 Rubén Botta (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Ivan Colman (Arg - Aldosivi)
 David Barbona (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Hector Fertoli (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Ricardo Centurion (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Franco Costa (Arg - San Martin de Tucuman)
 Fabricio Bautista Fontanini (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Matias Suarez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Diego Daniel Cardozo (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Adrian Cubas (Arg - Talleres)
 Tomas Cardona (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Mauro Ortiz (Arg - Talleres)
 Lucas Robertone (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Enzo Kalinski (Arg - Banfield)
 Alexis Mac Allister (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Apaolaza (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gaston Veron (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Andres Chavez (Arg - Huracan)
 Mauro Formica (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Braian Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Mauro Matos (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo (Arg - Huracan)
 Juan Brunetta (Arg - Belgrano)
 Gabriel Avalos (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Jonathan Cristaldo (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Gonzalo Martinez (Arg - River Plate)
 Franco Fragapane (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Cristian Gabriel Chavez (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Facundo Erpen (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Leandro Diaz (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Alexander Barboza (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Rodrigo Aliendro (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lucas Acevedo (Arg - San Martin de Tucuman)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Huracan)
 Franco Troyansky (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - Huracan)
 Lisandro Martinez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Ricardo Noir (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
Colombie
 1.Juan Quintero (Col - River Plate)
 Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Sebastian Villa (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Andres Roa (Col - Huracan)
Uruguay
 1.Junior Arias (Uru - Talleres)
 Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Lanus)
 Santiago Silva (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (Uru - Tigre)
 Rodrigo Mora (Uru - River Plate)
 Diego Vera (Uru - Tigre)
 7.Diego Zabala (Uru - Union Santa Fe)
 Mathías Abero (Uru - Atletico Tucuman)
 Adrian Balboa (Uru - Belgrano)
 Santiago Garcia (Uru - Godoy Cruz)
 Washington Camacho (Uru - Rosario Central)
 Camilo Mayada (Uru - River Plate)
Arménie
 1.Mauro Guevgeozian (Arm - Gimnasia LP)
Paraguay
 1.Diego Viera (Par - Godoy Cruz)
 Marcelo Estigarribia (Par - Colon)
 Matias Rojas (Par - Defensa y Justicia)
Pérou
 1.Luis Abram (Pér - Velez Sarsfield)
Sao Tomé et Principe
 1.Luis Leal (STP - Newells Old Boys)