Eye of the game

Buteurs


Général

Argentine - Superliga
 1.Julian Alvarez (Arg - River Plate)17 
 2.Marco Ruben (Arg - Rosario Central)15 
 3.Matias Tissera (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)14 
 4.Jose Sand (Arg - Lanus)13 
 5.Jose Lopez (Arg - Lanus)12 
 6.Martin Ojeda (Arg - Godoy Cruz)11 
 7.Walter Bou (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)10 
 Braian Romero (Arg - River Plate)10 
 9.Silvio Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Miguel Merentiel (Uru - Defensa y Justicia)
 Milton Gimenez (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Leandro Diaz (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 13.Jonathan Torres (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Juan Martin Lucero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 15.Manuel Castro (Uru - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Juan Manuel Garcia (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Gustavo Del Prete (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Matias Coccaro (Uru - Huracan)
 Sebastian Sosa (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 Francisco Pizzini (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Juan Manuel Cruz (Arg - Banfield)
 Ezequiel Bullaude (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Michael Santos (Uru - Talleres)
 Luis Vazquez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 25.Martin Cauteruccio (Uru - Aldosivi)
 Franco Di Santo (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Luciano Gondou (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Victor Malcorra (Arg - Lanus)
 29.Gaston Gonzalez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolas Castro (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Junior Arias (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 Emiliano Vecchio (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Ignacio Scocco (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Bruno Christian Sepulveda (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - Talleres)
 Ramiro Carrera (Arg - Tucuman)
 37.Eric Meza (Arg - Colon)
 Tomas Badaloni (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Alan Sonora (É-U - Independiente)
 Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Central Cordoba)
 Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Javier Correa (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Agustin Palavecino (Arg - River Plate)
 Jhonatan Candia (Uru - Huracan)
 Thiago Almada (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Mateo Retegui (Arg - Talleres)
 Gabriel Carabajal (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolas Reniero (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Gaston Lodico (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Mauro Luna Diale (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Gabriel Hauche (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Enzo Hernan Diaz (Arg - Talleres)
 Brian Mansilla (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Nicolas de la Cruz (Uru - River Plate)
 Diego Valoyes (Col - Talleres)
 Johan Carbonero (Col - Gimnasia LP)
 Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Rodrigo Aliendro (Arg - Colon)
 Angel Gonzalez (Arg - Lanus)
 62.Nahuel Tenaglia (Arg - Talleres)
 Matias Suarez (Arg - River Plate)
 Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Agustin Almendra (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Gino Infantino (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Juan Apaolaza (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Jesus Datolo (Arg - Banfield)
 Mateo Agustin Coronel (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Emanuel Britez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Gabriel Hachen (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Lucas Santiago Melano (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Facundo Curuchet (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Giuliano Galoppo (Arg - Banfield)
 Gabriel Alanis (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Jorge Carrascal (Col - River Plate)
 Federico Mancuello (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Ramiro Enrique (Arg - Banfield)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Huracan)
 Alejandro Martinez (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Augusto Schott (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Enzo Copetti (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Sebastian Lomonaco (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Gaston Avilla (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Leonardo Sequeira (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Facundo Farias (Arg - Colon)
 Franco Cristaldo (Arg - Huracan)
 Fabian Noguera (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Andres Roa (Col - Independiente)
 90.Matias Perez Garcia (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Bruno Zuculini (Arg - River Plate)
 Agustin Bouzat (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolas Tripichio (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Cristian Bernardi (Arg - Colon)
 Franco Calderon (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Juan Komar (Arg - Talleres)
 Nicolas Cordero (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Janson (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Franco Mussis (Arg - Tucuman)
 Sebastian Villa (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Imanol Machuca (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Franco Paredes (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Hernan Lamberti (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Juan Fernando Garro (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Matias Ramirez (Chl - Godoy Cruz)
 Frank Fabra (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Diego Gonzalez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Alexis Sabella (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Cesar Florentin (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Pellegrini (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Alexis Castro (Arg - Colon)
 Fernando Andres Marquez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Leandro Contin (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Alejo Antilef (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jonathan Cristaldo (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Guillermo Fratta (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Horacio Tijanovich (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Lisandro Lopez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Lautaro Acosta (Arg - Lanus)
 Leonardo Godoy (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Brahian Aleman (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Gonzalo Piovi (Arg - Colon)
 Enzo Fernandez (Arg - River Plate)
 Rodrigo Contreras (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Leonardo Heredia (Arg - Tucuman)
 Carlos Benavidez (Uru - Independiente)
 Brian Farioli (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nestor Ortigoza (Par - San Lorenzo)
 Robert Rojas (Par - River Plate)
 Lucas Barrios (Par - Defensa y Justicia)
 Hector Fertoli (Arg - Talleres)
 Santiago Hezze (Arg - Huracan)
 Luca Martinez Dupuy (Mex - Rosario Central)
 Gabriel Avalos (Par - Argentinos Juniors)
 Cristian Ferreira (Arg - Colon)
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Tomas Chancalay (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Eric Ramirez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Jose Moya (Col - Huracan)
 141.Fabian Henriquez (Arg - Huracan)
 Matias Ibanez (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Marcelo Herrera (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Braian Salvareschi (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Luciano Ferreyra (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Jonas Acevedo (Arg - Huracan)
 Raul Loaiza (Col - Defensa y Justicia)
 Federico Lertora (Arg - Colon)
 Gonzalo Abrego (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Cesar Ibanez (Arg - Huracan)
 Lucas Daniel Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Pedro De la Vega (Arg - Lanus)
 Maximiliano Comba (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Marcos Rojo (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Braian Martinez (Arg - Independiente)
 Yair Arismendi (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Leandro Maciel (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Agustin Obando (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Tomas Sandoval (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Yonathan Cabral (Arg - Tucuman)
 Alexis Maldonado (Arg - Banfield)
 Luciano Lollo (Arg - Banfield)
 Joel Sonora (É-U - Banfield)
 Nahuel Banegas (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Diego Garcia (Uru - Talleres)
 Jose Romero (Arg - Talleres)
 Ivan Gomez (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Walter Perez (Arg - Huracan)
 Ian Escobar (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Enzo Martinez (Uru - Velez Sarsfield)
 Ignacio Schor (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Malcom Braida (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Naya Ezequeil (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Francisco Gonzalez (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Julian Fernandez (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Exequiel Zeballos (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Jonathan Sandoval (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Rodrigo Cabral (Arg - Huracan)
 Gabriel Gudino (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Claudio Corvalan (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Roman Bravo (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Pablo Javier Perez (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Alan Velasco (Arg - Independiente)
 Claudio Riano (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Agustin Gallo (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Rafael Perez (Col - Talleres)
 Matias Rojas (Par - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Emmanuel Ojeda (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Carlos Alcaraz (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Oscar Benitez (Arg - Tucuman)
 Hector Canteros (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Cristian Vega (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Maxi Rodriguez (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Lucas Matias Licht (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Lautaro Gianetti (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Lucas Pratto (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Guillermo Burdisso (Arg - Lanus)
 Leonardo German Sigali (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Diego Braghieri (Arg - Lanus)
 Jonathan David Gomez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Marcelo Weigandt (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Fabricio Dominguez (Mex - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Matias Romero (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Miguel Angel Torren (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Alan Ruiz (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leonel Picco (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Oliver Paz Benitez (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Gabriel Graciani (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Russo Cordero (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Mauro Bogado (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Cristian Insaurralde (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Acevedo (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Leandro Marin (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Julian Malatini (Arg - Talleres)
 Dario Cvitanich (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Lautaro Montoya (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Patricio Cucchi (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Federico Acevedo (Uru - Aldosivi)
 Angelo Martino (Arg - Talleres)
 Lucas Esquivel (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Tomas Belmonte (Arg - Lanus)
 Brian Nievas (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Mateo Carabajal (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Gabriel Compagnucci (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Franco Leys (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Milton Joel Caraglio (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Bruno Sosa (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Yeiler Goez (Ven - Colon)
 Paulo Diaz (Chl - River Plate)
 Brian Guzman (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde (Arg - Independiente)
 Benjamin Garre (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Lucas Villalba (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Gino Peruzzi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Justo Giani (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Ignacio Piatti (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Leonardo Morales (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Tucuman)
 Wilson Morelo (Col - Colon)
 Nicolas Alexis Silva (Arg - Huracan)
 Santiago Caseres (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Francisco Ortega (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Agustin Martegani (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Francisco Grahl (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Lisandro Lopez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Rodrigo Montes (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Javier Cabrera (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Kevin Mac Allister (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Alan Marinelli (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Siro Rosane (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Nicolas Orsini (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Rodrigo Marquez (Arg - Independiente)
 Ayrton Costa (Arg - Independiente)
 Francisco Cerro (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Matias de los Santos (Uru - Velez Sarsfield)
 Manuel Capasso (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Carlos Zambrano (Pér - Boca Juniors)
 Hugo Ezequiel Silva (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Anibal Moreno (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Kevin Lomonaco (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Jaime Ayovi (Équ - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Paolo Duva Goltz (Arg - Colon)
 Cristian Colman (Par - Godoy Cruz)
 German Guiffrey (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Ricardo Centurion (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Cristian Zapata (Col - San Lorenzo)
 Luca Orellano (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Guido Mainero (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Renzo Tesuri (Arg - Tucuman)
 Norberto Briasco (Arm - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Bertolo (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Nicolas Delgadillo (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Luciano Pons (Arg - Banfield)
 Nicolas Pasquini (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Facundo Almada (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Elias Sebastian Lopez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Augusto Lotti (Ita - Tucuman)
 Enzo Perez (Arg - River Plate)
 Damian Perez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Claudio Yacob (Arg - Huracan)
 Fabricio Bustos (Arg - Independiente)
 Facundo Mansilla Zahir (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Pablo Arganaraz (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Nery Dominguez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Eros Mancuso (Arg - Boca Juniors)

Classement par nationalité

États-Unis
 1.Alan Sonora (É-U - Independiente)
 2.Joel Sonora (É-U - Banfield)
Italie
 1.Augusto Lotti (Ita - Tucuman)
Argentine
 1.Julian Alvarez (Arg - River Plate)17 
 2.Marco Ruben (Arg - Rosario Central)15 
 3.Matias Tissera (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)14 
 4.Jose Sand (Arg - Lanus)13 
 5.Jose Lopez (Arg - Lanus)12 
 6.Martin Ojeda (Arg - Godoy Cruz)11 
 7.Walter Bou (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)10 
 Braian Romero (Arg - River Plate)10 
 9.Leandro Diaz (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Milton Gimenez (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Silvio Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 12.Jonathan Torres (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Juan Martin Lucero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 14.Francisco Pizzini (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Ezequiel Bullaude (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Manuel Cruz (Arg - Banfield)
 Luis Vazquez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Gustavo Del Prete (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Juan Manuel Garcia (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 20.Franco Di Santo (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Luciano Gondou (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Victor Malcorra (Arg - Lanus)
 23.Ignacio Scocco (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Ramiro Carrera (Arg - Tucuman)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - Talleres)
 Bruno Christian Sepulveda (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Emiliano Vecchio (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Nicolas Castro (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Gaston Gonzalez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 30.Nicolas Reniero (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Angel Gonzalez (Arg - Lanus)
 Rodrigo Aliendro (Arg - Colon)
 Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Brian Mansilla (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Enzo Hernan Diaz (Arg - Talleres)
 Gabriel Hauche (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Mauro Luna Diale (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Gaston Lodico (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Gabriel Carabajal (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Tomas Badaloni (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Eric Meza (Arg - Colon)
 Javier Correa (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Agustin Palavecino (Arg - River Plate)
 Thiago Almada (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Mateo Retegui (Arg - Talleres)
 49.Sebastian Lomonaco (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Ramiro Enrique (Arg - Banfield)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Huracan)
 Alejandro Martinez (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Augusto Schott (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Gaston Avilla (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Leonardo Sequeira (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Facundo Farias (Arg - Colon)
 Franco Cristaldo (Arg - Huracan)
 Fabian Noguera (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Federico Mancuello (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Enzo Copetti (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Gabriel Alanis (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Juan Apaolaza (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Giuliano Galoppo (Arg - Banfield)
 Nahuel Tenaglia (Arg - Talleres)
 Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Agustin Almendra (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Gino Infantino (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Matias Suarez (Arg - River Plate)
 Jesus Datolo (Arg - Banfield)
 Facundo Curuchet (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Emanuel Britez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Gabriel Hachen (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Lucas Santiago Melano (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Mateo Agustin Coronel (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 75.Leonardo Heredia (Arg - Tucuman)
 Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Rodrigo Contreras (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Enzo Fernandez (Arg - River Plate)
 Leonardo Godoy (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gonzalo Piovi (Arg - Colon)
 Lautaro Acosta (Arg - Lanus)
 Lisandro Lopez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Brian Farioli (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Cristian Ferreira (Arg - Colon)
 Hector Fertoli (Arg - Talleres)
 Santiago Hezze (Arg - Huracan)
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Tomas Chancalay (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Eric Ramirez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Horacio Tijanovich (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Diego Gonzalez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Jonathan Cristaldo (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Imanol Machuca (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Alejo Antilef (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Matias Perez Garcia (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Bruno Zuculini (Arg - River Plate)
 Agustin Bouzat (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolas Tripichio (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Cristian Bernardi (Arg - Colon)
 Juan Komar (Arg - Talleres)
 Nicolas Cordero (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Janson (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Franco Mussis (Arg - Tucuman)
 Franco Calderon (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Franco Paredes (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Alexis Sabella (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Fernando Andres Marquez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Hernan Lamberti (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Alexis Castro (Arg - Colon)
 Matias Pellegrini (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Cesar Florentin (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Fernando Garro (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Leandro Contin (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 114.Gino Peruzzi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Tucuman)
 Lucas Villalba (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Justo Giani (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Ignacio Piatti (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Leonardo Morales (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Agustin Martegani (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Nicolas Alexis Silva (Arg - Huracan)
 Santiago Caseres (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Francisco Ortega (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Francisco Grahl (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Lisandro Lopez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde (Arg - Independiente)
 Rodrigo Montes (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Benjamin Garre (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Angelo Martino (Arg - Talleres)
 Brian Guzman (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Lucas Esquivel (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Dario Cvitanich (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Lautaro Montoya (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Patricio Cucchi (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Kevin Mac Allister (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Tomas Belmonte (Arg - Lanus)
 Brian Nievas (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Mateo Carabajal (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Gabriel Compagnucci (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Franco Leys (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Milton Joel Caraglio (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Bruno Sosa (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Alan Marinelli (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Nicolas Bertolo (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Nicolas Delgadillo (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Luciano Pons (Arg - Banfield)
 Nicolas Pasquini (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Facundo Almada (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Elias Sebastian Lopez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Enzo Perez (Arg - River Plate)
 Renzo Tesuri (Arg - Tucuman)
 Damian Perez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Claudio Yacob (Arg - Huracan)
 Fabricio Bustos (Arg - Independiente)
 Facundo Mansilla Zahir (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Pablo Arganaraz (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Nery Dominguez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Leandro Marin (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Guido Mainero (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Siro Rosane (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Nicolas Orsini (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Rodrigo Marquez (Arg - Independiente)
 Ayrton Costa (Arg - Independiente)
 Francisco Cerro (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Manuel Capasso (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Hugo Ezequiel Silva (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Luca Orellano (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Anibal Moreno (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Kevin Lomonaco (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Paolo Duva Goltz (Arg - Colon)
 German Guiffrey (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Ricardo Centurion (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Julian Malatini (Arg - Talleres)
 Luciano Ferreyra (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Lucas Acevedo (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Jose Romero (Arg - Talleres)
 Alexis Maldonado (Arg - Banfield)
 Luciano Lollo (Arg - Banfield)
 Nahuel Banegas (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Ivan Gomez (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Tomas Sandoval (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Walter Perez (Arg - Huracan)
 Ian Escobar (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Ignacio Schor (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Malcom Braida (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Naya Ezequeil (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Francisco Gonzalez (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Yonathan Cabral (Arg - Tucuman)
 Agustin Obando (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Federico Lertora (Arg - Colon)
 Fabian Henriquez (Arg - Huracan)
 Matias Ibanez (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Marcelo Herrera (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Braian Salvareschi (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Jonas Acevedo (Arg - Huracan)
 Gonzalo Abrego (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Leandro Maciel (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Cesar Ibanez (Arg - Huracan)
 Lucas Daniel Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Pedro De la Vega (Arg - Lanus)
 Maximiliano Comba (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Marcos Rojo (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Braian Martinez (Arg - Independiente)
 Yair Arismendi (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Julian Fernandez (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Exequiel Zeballos (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Insaurralde (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Pratto (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Guillermo Burdisso (Arg - Lanus)
 Leonardo German Sigali (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Diego Braghieri (Arg - Lanus)
 Jonathan David Gomez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Marcelo Weigandt (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Matias Romero (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lucas Matias Licht (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Miguel Angel Torren (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Alan Ruiz (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leonel Picco (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Oliver Paz Benitez (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Gabriel Graciani (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Russo Cordero (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Mauro Bogado (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Lautaro Gianetti (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Maxi Rodriguez (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Claudio Riano (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Rodrigo Cabral (Arg - Huracan)
 Gabriel Gudino (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Claudio Corvalan (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Roman Bravo (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Pablo Javier Perez (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Alan Velasco (Arg - Independiente)
 Agustin Gallo (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Cristian Vega (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Emmanuel Ojeda (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Carlos Alcaraz (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Oscar Benitez (Arg - Tucuman)
 Hector Canteros (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Eros Mancuso (Arg - Boca Juniors)
Colombie
 1.Diego Valoyes (Col - Talleres)
 Johan Carbonero (Col - Gimnasia LP)
 3.Andres Roa (Col - Independiente)
 Jorge Carrascal (Col - River Plate)
 5.Jose Moya (Col - Huracan)
 Sebastian Villa (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Frank Fabra (Col - Boca Juniors)
 8.Wilson Morelo (Col - Colon)
 Cristian Zapata (Col - San Lorenzo)
 Raul Loaiza (Col - Defensa y Justicia)
 Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Rafael Perez (Col - Talleres)
Mexique
 1.Luca Martinez Dupuy (Mex - Rosario Central)
 2.Fabricio Dominguez (Mex - Racing Club Avellaneda)
Uruguay
 1.Miguel Merentiel (Uru - Defensa y Justicia)
 2.Michael Santos (Uru - Talleres)
 Sebastian Sosa (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 Manuel Castro (Uru - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Matias Coccaro (Uru - Huracan)
 6.Martin Cauteruccio (Uru - Aldosivi)
 7.Junior Arias (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 8.Nicolas de la Cruz (Uru - River Plate)
 Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Central Cordoba)
 Jhonatan Candia (Uru - Huracan)
 11.Brahian Aleman (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Carlos Benavidez (Uru - Independiente)
 Guillermo Fratta (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 14.Federico Acevedo (Uru - Aldosivi)
 Javier Cabrera (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias de los Santos (Uru - Velez Sarsfield)
 Diego Garcia (Uru - Talleres)
 Enzo Martinez (Uru - Velez Sarsfield)
 Jonathan Sandoval (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
Arménie
 1.Norberto Briasco (Arm - Boca Juniors)
Chili
 1.Matias Ramirez (Chl - Godoy Cruz)
 2.Paulo Diaz (Chl - River Plate)
Équateur
 1.Jaime Ayovi (Équ - Estudiantes La Plata)
Paraguay
 1.Nestor Ortigoza (Par - San Lorenzo)
 Robert Rojas (Par - River Plate)
 Lucas Barrios (Par - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gabriel Avalos (Par - Argentinos Juniors)
 5.Cristian Colman (Par - Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Rojas (Par - Racing Club Avellaneda)
Pérou
 1.Carlos Zambrano (Pér - Boca Juniors)
Venezuela
 1.Yeiler Goez (Ven - Colon)