Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Général

Argentine - Superliga
 1.Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 2.Lautaro Blanco (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Francisco Pizzini (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Victor Malcorra (Arg - Lanus)
 Agustin Palavecino (Arg - River Plate)
 6.Fernando Zuqui (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gaston Gonzalez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Julian Alvarez (Arg - River Plate)
 9.Nicolas Castro (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Malcom Braida (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Juan Nardoni (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Emiliano Vecchio (Arg - Rosario Central)
 13.Walter Bou (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Milton Gimenez (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Federico Mancuello (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Alan Sonora (É-U - Independiente)
 Franco Cristaldo (Arg - Huracan)
 Enzo Hernan Diaz (Arg - Talleres)
 Gabriel Graciani (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Facundo Curuchet (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Jorge Carrascal (Col - River Plate)
 Alan Velasco (Arg - Independiente)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Matias Esquivel (Arg - Lanus)
 Sebastian Palacios (Arg - Independiente)
 Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Elias Sebastian Lopez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Valentin Burgoa (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 29.Cristian Colman (Par - Godoy Cruz)
 Diego Zabala (Uru - Rosario Central)
 Augusto Schott (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Angel Gonzalez (Arg - Lanus)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Gonzalo Abrego (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Gustavo Del Prete (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Juan Apaolaza (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Angelo Martino (Arg - Talleres)
 Enzo Fernandez (Arg - River Plate)
 Diego Valoyes (Col - Talleres)
 Jonas Acevedo (Arg - Huracan)
 Lucas Janson (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Juan Fernando Garro (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Hector Canteros (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Miguel Merentiel (Uru - Defensa y Justicia)
 Facundo Mura (Arg - Colon)
 Francisco Gerometta (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Fabricio Angileri (Arg - River Plate)
 Gabriel Gudino (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Francisco Ortega (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Justo Giani (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Brian Farioli (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Thiago Almada (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - Talleres)
 Matias Suarez (Arg - River Plate)
 Hector Fertoli (Arg - Talleres)
 57.Cesar Ibanez (Arg - Huracan)
 Ian Escobar (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Jesus Datolo (Arg - Banfield)
 Sergio Quiroga (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Sebastian Sosa (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 Mateo Agustin Coronel (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Javier Cabrera (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Geronimo Poblete (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Michael Covea (Ven - Rosario Central)
 Alexandro Bernabei (Arg - Lanus)
 Yair Arismendi (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Nahuel Tenaglia (Arg - Talleres)
 Ivan Gomez (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Emanuel Coronel (Arg - Banfield)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Enzo Roldan (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Agustin Urzi (Arg - Banfield)
 Martin Garcia (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Cristian Bernardi (Arg - Colon)
 Alexis Soto (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Franco Zapiola (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Aaron Molinas (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Santiago Simon (Arg - River Plate)
 Fabricio Bustos (Arg - Independiente)
 Nicolas Tripichio (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Jesus Soraire (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Jonathan Galvan (Arg - Huracan)
 Luca Orellano (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nelson Acevedo (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Imanol Machuca (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Pablo Arganaraz (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Leonardo Sequeira (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Alan Marinelli (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Luis Vazquez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Milton Casco (Arg - River Plate)
 Maximiliano Comba (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Jorman Campuzano (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Agustin Rodriguez (Arg - Lanus)
 Carlos Alcaraz (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Sebastian Lomonaco (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Michael Santos (Uru - Talleres)
 Leonardo Godoy (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Jose Sand (Arg - Lanus)
 Martin Ojeda (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Leonardo Heredia (Arg - Tucuman)
 Gabriel Alanis (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Alejo Antilef (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leandro Contin (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Federico Vera (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Gabriel Carabajal (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Farias (Arg - Colon)
 Augusto Lotti (Ita - Tucuman)
 112.Mauro Luna Diale (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Lisandro Lopez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Cristian Marcial (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Marcelo Benitez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Jorge Rodriguez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Nicolas Bertolo (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Cristian Menendez (Arg - Tucuman)
 Mauricio Cuero (Col - Banfield)
 Gaston Togni (Arg - Independiente)
 Lucas Santiago Melano (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Agustin Bouzat (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Francis Mac Allister (Arg - Talleres)
 Franco Moyano (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Horacio Tijanovich (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Matias Rojas (Par - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Martin Garay (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Raul Lozano (Arg - Huracan)
 Emmanuel Ojeda (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Nazareno Colombo (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Eric Meza (Arg - Colon)
 Luciano Gomez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Guillermo Burdisso (Arg - Lanus)
 Pedro De la Vega (Arg - Lanus)
 Franco Quinteros (Arg - Banfield)
 Ramiro Ruiz (Arg - Tucuman)
 Agustin Almendra (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Oliver Paz Benitez (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Tomas Ezequiel Guidara (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolas Zalazar (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Andres Roa (Col - Independiente)
 Ismael Quilez (Arg - Huracan)
 Matias Coccaro (Uru - Huracan)
 Nicolas Morgantini (Arg - Lanus)
 Braian Romero (Arg - River Plate)
 Facundo Garces (Arg - Colon)
 Lucas Beltran (Arg - Colon)
 Enzo Perez (Arg - River Plate)
 Matias Miranda (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Cristian Ferreira (Arg - Colon)
 Jonathan Zacaria (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Cristian Vega (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Federico Bravo (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Guillermo Pereira (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Infante (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Leonel Di Placido (Arg - Lanus)
 Francesco Lo Celso (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Jhonatan Candia (Uru - Huracan)
 Cristian Nunez (Arg - Huracan)
 Martin Cauteruccio (Uru - Aldosivi)
 Alejandro Maciel (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Matias Galarza (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Rodrigo Marquez (Arg - Independiente)
 Cristian Zapata (Col - San Lorenzo)
 Ezequiel Cerutti (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Diego Gonzalez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Lautaro Torres (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Sebastian Villa (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Alejandro Martinez (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Luciano Pons (Arg - Banfield)
 Eugenio Mena (Chl - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Eric Ramirez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Marco Ruben (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Lautaro Acosta (Arg - Lanus)
 Facundo Cobos (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Claudio Corvalan (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Luis Advincula (Pér - Boca Juniors)
 Bruno Christian Sepulveda (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Federico Milo (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Javier Iritier (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Juan Martin Lucero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Ramiro Enrique (Arg - Banfield)
 Agustin Rogel (Uru - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Patricio Daniel Toranzo (Arg - Huracan)
 Kevin Lomonaco (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Leonardo German Sigali (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nahuel Iribarren (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ignacio Schor (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Bruno Pitton (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Jonathan David Gomez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Julian Palacios (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Anibal Moreno (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nicolas Delgadillo (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Javier Pinola (Arg - River Plate)
 Lucas Brochero (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Nicolas Ferreyra (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Ramiro Carrera (Arg - Tucuman)
 Thomas Ortega (Arg - Independiente)
 Federico Andrada (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Rolando Garcia (Par - Patronato Parana)
 Nicolas Alexis Silva (Arg - Huracan)
 Alan Ruiz (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Tomas Belmonte (Arg - Lanus)
 Agustin Sandez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Franco Baldassarra (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Juan Manuel Garcia (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Martin Ezequiel Canete (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Joel Sonora (É-U - Banfield)
 Gino Peruzzi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Mariano Bittolo (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Nicolas Palavecino (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Lucas Gonzalez (Arg - Independiente)
 Leonel Ariel Miranda (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Benjamin Rollheiser (Arg - River Plate)
 Juan Alvarez (Arg - Banfield)
 Emanuel Insua (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Gonzalo Piovi (Arg - Colon)
 Dario Cvitanich (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nicolas de la Cruz (Uru - River Plate)
 Mauro Bogado (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Matias Mier (Uru - Central Cordoba)
 Exequiel Zeballos (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Braian Aguirre (Arg - Lanus)
 Nahuel Estevez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Ignacio Mendez (Arg - Talleres)
 Rodrigo Contreras (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Hugo Ezequiel Silva (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Facundo Russo (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Luca Martinez Dupuy (Mex - Rosario Central)
 Luciano Ferreyra (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Matias Rodriguez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Florian Monzon (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Matias Pardo (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Mateo Retegui (Arg - Talleres)
 Alan Cantero (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Federico Acevedo (Uru - Aldosivi)
 Jaime Ayovi (Équ - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Diego Garcia (Uru - Talleres)
 Lucas Albertengo (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Gonzalo Bettini (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Francisco Flores (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Jose Lopez (Arg - Lanus)
 Angel Romero (Par - San Lorenzo)
 Jonathan Bay (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Fernando Belluschi (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Brahian Aleman (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Fernando Andres Marquez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Juan Sanchez Mino (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Luciano Gondou (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Jonathan Torres (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Guido Mainero (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Javier Correa (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Gabriel Risso (Arg - Tucuman)
 Lucas Varaldo (Arg - Lanus)
 Robert Rojas (Par - River Plate)
 Adonis Frias (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fabian Noguera (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gaston Agustin Viera (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Leandro Maciel (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Juan Komar (Arg - Talleres)
 Gabriel Compagnucci (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Kevin Gutierrez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Julian Malatini (Arg - Talleres)
 Gabriel Hachen (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Manuel Castro (Uru - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Brian Mansilla (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Rodrigo Villagra (Arg - Talleres)
 Lucas Barrios (Par - Defensa y Justicia)
 Alexis Sabella (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Juan Caceres (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Alexis Maldonado (Arg - Banfield)
 Nicolas Mazzola (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Huracan)
 Ezequiel Bullaude (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Tomas Badaloni (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Johan Carbonero (Col - Gimnasia LP)
 Bruno Zuculini (Arg - River Plate)
 Mateo Pellegrino (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Eros Mancuso (Arg - Boca Juniors)

Classement par nationalité

États-Unis
 1.Alan Sonora (É-U - Independiente)
 2.Joel Sonora (É-U - Banfield)
Italie
 1.Augusto Lotti (Ita - Tucuman)
Argentine
 1.Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 2.Francisco Pizzini (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Victor Malcorra (Arg - Lanus)
 Agustin Palavecino (Arg - River Plate)
 Lautaro Blanco (Arg - Rosario Central)
 6.Fernando Zuqui (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gaston Gonzalez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Julian Alvarez (Arg - River Plate)
 9.Emiliano Vecchio (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Malcom Braida (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Juan Nardoni (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolas Castro (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 13.Alan Velasco (Arg - Independiente)
 Valentin Burgoa (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Elias Sebastian Lopez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Sebastian Palacios (Arg - Independiente)
 Matias Esquivel (Arg - Lanus)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Gabriel Graciani (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Enzo Hernan Diaz (Arg - Talleres)
 Franco Cristaldo (Arg - Huracan)
 Federico Mancuello (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Milton Gimenez (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Walter Bou (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Facundo Curuchet (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 27.Francisco Gerometta (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Fabricio Angileri (Arg - River Plate)
 Gabriel Gudino (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Francisco Ortega (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Matias Suarez (Arg - River Plate)
 Justo Giani (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Brian Farioli (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Thiago Almada (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - Talleres)
 Hector Fertoli (Arg - Talleres)
 Facundo Mura (Arg - Colon)
 Juan Fernando Garro (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Hector Canteros (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Gustavo Del Prete (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Augusto Schott (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Angel Gonzalez (Arg - Lanus)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Gonzalo Abrego (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Apaolaza (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Enzo Fernandez (Arg - River Plate)
 Jonas Acevedo (Arg - Huracan)
 Lucas Janson (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Angelo Martino (Arg - Talleres)
 50.Luis Vazquez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Agustin Rodriguez (Arg - Lanus)
 Maximiliano Comba (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Milton Casco (Arg - River Plate)
 Pablo Arganaraz (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Alan Marinelli (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Leonardo Sequeira (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Imanol Machuca (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Carlos Alcaraz (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Alejo Antilef (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leonardo Godoy (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Jose Sand (Arg - Lanus)
 Martin Ojeda (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Leonardo Heredia (Arg - Tucuman)
 Gabriel Alanis (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Luca Orellano (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Leandro Contin (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Federico Vera (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Gabriel Carabajal (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Farias (Arg - Colon)
 Nelson Acevedo (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Sebastian Lomonaco (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Jonathan Galvan (Arg - Huracan)
 Ivan Gomez (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Jesus Soraire (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Cesar Ibanez (Arg - Huracan)
 Ian Escobar (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Jesus Datolo (Arg - Banfield)
 Sergio Quiroga (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Geronimo Poblete (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Alexandro Bernabei (Arg - Lanus)
 Yair Arismendi (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Nahuel Tenaglia (Arg - Talleres)
 Mateo Agustin Coronel (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Emanuel Coronel (Arg - Banfield)
 Alexis Soto (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Tripichio (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Santiago Simon (Arg - River Plate)
 Aaron Molinas (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Franco Zapiola (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Cristian Bernardi (Arg - Colon)
 Martin Garcia (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Agustin Urzi (Arg - Banfield)
 Enzo Roldan (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Fabricio Bustos (Arg - Independiente)
 99.Hugo Ezequiel Silva (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Exequiel Zeballos (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Braian Aguirre (Arg - Lanus)
 Nahuel Estevez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Ignacio Mendez (Arg - Talleres)
 Rodrigo Contreras (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Florian Monzon (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Facundo Russo (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Luciano Ferreyra (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Matias Rodriguez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Alan Cantero (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Pardo (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Mateo Retegui (Arg - Talleres)
 Mauro Bogado (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Franco Baldassarra (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Dario Cvitanich (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Juan Manuel Garcia (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Thomas Ortega (Arg - Independiente)
 Federico Andrada (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Nicolas Alexis Silva (Arg - Huracan)
 Alan Ruiz (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Tomas Belmonte (Arg - Lanus)
 Agustin Sandez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Martin Ezequiel Canete (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Gonzalo Piovi (Arg - Colon)
 Gino Peruzzi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Mariano Bittolo (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Nicolas Palavecino (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Lucas Gonzalez (Arg - Independiente)
 Leonel Ariel Miranda (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Benjamin Rollheiser (Arg - River Plate)
 Juan Alvarez (Arg - Banfield)
 Emanuel Insua (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Jonathan Torres (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Juan Caceres (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Julian Malatini (Arg - Talleres)
 Gabriel Hachen (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Brian Mansilla (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Rodrigo Villagra (Arg - Talleres)
 Alexis Sabella (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Alexis Maldonado (Arg - Banfield)
 Gabriel Compagnucci (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Nicolas Mazzola (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Huracan)
 Ezequiel Bullaude (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Tomas Badaloni (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Bruno Zuculini (Arg - River Plate)
 Mateo Pellegrino (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolas Ferreyra (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Kevin Gutierrez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Juan Komar (Arg - Talleres)
 Lucas Albertengo (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Juan Sanchez Mino (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gonzalo Bettini (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Francisco Flores (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Jose Lopez (Arg - Lanus)
 Jonathan Bay (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Fernando Belluschi (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Fernando Andres Marquez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Luciano Gondou (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Leandro Maciel (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Guido Mainero (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Javier Correa (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Gabriel Risso (Arg - Tucuman)
 Lucas Varaldo (Arg - Lanus)
 Adonis Frias (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fabian Noguera (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gaston Agustin Viera (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Ramiro Carrera (Arg - Tucuman)
 Lucas Brochero (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Ismael Quilez (Arg - Huracan)
 Pedro De la Vega (Arg - Lanus)
 Franco Quinteros (Arg - Banfield)
 Ramiro Ruiz (Arg - Tucuman)
 Agustin Almendra (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Oliver Paz Benitez (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Tomas Ezequiel Guidara (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolas Zalazar (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Luciano Gomez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolas Morgantini (Arg - Lanus)
 Braian Romero (Arg - River Plate)
 Facundo Garces (Arg - Colon)
 Lucas Beltran (Arg - Colon)
 Enzo Perez (Arg - River Plate)
 Matias Miranda (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Cristian Ferreira (Arg - Colon)
 Jonathan Zacaria (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Guillermo Burdisso (Arg - Lanus)
 Eric Meza (Arg - Colon)
 Federico Bravo (Arg - Sarmiento)
 Gaston Togni (Arg - Independiente)
 Mauro Luna Diale (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Lisandro Lopez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Cristian Marcial (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Marcelo Benitez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Jorge Rodriguez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Nicolas Bertolo (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Cristian Menendez (Arg - Tucuman)
 Lucas Santiago Melano (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Nazareno Colombo (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Agustin Bouzat (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Francis Mac Allister (Arg - Talleres)
 Franco Moyano (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Horacio Tijanovich (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Martin Garay (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Raul Lozano (Arg - Huracan)
 Emmanuel Ojeda (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Cristian Vega (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Guillermo Pereira (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Javier Pinola (Arg - River Plate)
 Patricio Daniel Toranzo (Arg - Huracan)
 Bruno Christian Sepulveda (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Federico Milo (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Javier Iritier (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Juan Martin Lucero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Ramiro Enrique (Arg - Banfield)
 Kevin Lomonaco (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Facundo Cobos (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Leonardo German Sigali (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nahuel Iribarren (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ignacio Schor (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Bruno Pitton (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Jonathan David Gomez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Julian Palacios (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Anibal Moreno (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nicolas Delgadillo (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Claudio Corvalan (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Lautaro Acosta (Arg - Lanus)
 Juan Infante (Arg - Club Atletico Platense)
 Leonel Di Placido (Arg - Lanus)
 Francesco Lo Celso (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Cristian Nunez (Arg - Huracan)
 Alejandro Maciel (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Matias Galarza (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Rodrigo Marquez (Arg - Independiente)
 Ezequiel Cerutti (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Marco Ruben (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Diego Gonzalez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Lautaro Torres (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Alejandro Martinez (Arg - Central Cordoba)
 Luciano Pons (Arg - Banfield)
 Eric Ramirez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Eros Mancuso (Arg - Boca Juniors)
Colombie
 1.Jorge Carrascal (Col - River Plate)
 2.Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Diego Valoyes (Col - Talleres)
 4.Jorman Campuzano (Col - Boca Juniors)
 5.Johan Carbonero (Col - Gimnasia LP)
 Andres Roa (Col - Independiente)
 Mauricio Cuero (Col - Banfield)
 Cristian Zapata (Col - San Lorenzo)
 Sebastian Villa (Col - Boca Juniors)
Mexique
 1.Luca Martinez Dupuy (Mex - Rosario Central)
Uruguay
 1.Miguel Merentiel (Uru - Defensa y Justicia)
 Diego Zabala (Uru - Rosario Central)
 3.Michael Santos (Uru - Talleres)
 Sebastian Sosa (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 Javier Cabrera (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 6.Matias Mier (Uru - Central Cordoba)
 Nicolas de la Cruz (Uru - River Plate)
 Federico Acevedo (Uru - Aldosivi)
 Diego Garcia (Uru - Talleres)
 Manuel Castro (Uru - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Brahian Aleman (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Matias Coccaro (Uru - Huracan)
 Agustin Rogel (Uru - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Jhonatan Candia (Uru - Huracan)
 Martin Cauteruccio (Uru - Aldosivi)
Chili
 1.Eugenio Mena (Chl - Racing Club Avellaneda)
Équateur
 1.Jaime Ayovi (Équ - Estudiantes La Plata)
Paraguay
 1.Cristian Colman (Par - Godoy Cruz)
 2.Rolando Garcia (Par - Patronato Parana)
 Lucas Barrios (Par - Defensa y Justicia)
 Angel Romero (Par - San Lorenzo)
 Robert Rojas (Par - River Plate)
 Matias Rojas (Par - Racing Club Avellaneda)
Pérou
 1.Luis Advincula (Pér - Boca Juniors)
Venezuela
 1.Michael Covea (Ven - Rosario Central)