Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

D1 argentine
 1.Gustavo Bou (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 3.Nazareno Solis (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Silvio Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Diego Morales (Arg - Tigre)
 Matias Gomez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Fabricio Angileri (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Leonardo Gil (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Lisandro Martinez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 12.Braian Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Gaston Togni (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Dario Benedetto (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Rodrigo Gomez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Juan Apaolaza (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Ramon Abila (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Matias Pellegrini (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gonzalo Maroni (Arg - Talleres)
 Luciano Gomez (Arg - Banfield)
 Exequiel Palacios (Arg - River Plate)
 Rubén Botta (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Jonathan Cristaldo (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (Uru - Tigre)
 Ariel Garcia (Arg - San Martin de Tucuman)
 Mauro Pitton (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Mauro Ortiz (Arg - Talleres)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Cristian Chimino (Arg - Huracan)
 Ivan Rossi (Arg - Huracan)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo (Arg - Huracan)
 Brian Ezequiel Cufre (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Lorenzo Faravelli (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Cristian Gabriel Chavez (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Gonzalo Verón (Arg - Independiente)
 Fernando Gaibor (Équ - Independiente)
 Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Pratto (Arg - River Plate)
 Leandro Sebastian Olivarez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Andres Chavez (Arg - Huracan)
 Nicolas Pasquini (Arg - Lanus)
 Elias Pereyra (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Franco Troyansky (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Claudio Bieler (Arg - San Martin de Tucuman)
 Marcos Senesi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Teodoro Paredes (Par - Newells Old Boys)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Claudio Mosca (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Alan Ruiz (Arg - Colon)
 Lucas Rodriguez (Arg - Tigre)
 Denis Rodriguez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Gabriel Alanis (Arg - Belgrano)
 Juan Andrada (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Alfonso Parot (Chl - Rosario Central)
 Nicolas Dominguez (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Matias Romero (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Diego Zabala (Uru - Union Santa Fe)
 Luis Abram (Pér - Velez Sarsfield)
 Juan Ignacio Cavallaro (Arg - Tigre)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (Arg - Colon)
 Alexander Barboza (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Joel Sonora (É-U - Talleres)
 Matías Pérez García (Arg - Tigre)
 Pablo Palacios (Par - San Martin San Juan)
 Maximiliano Meza (Arg - Independiente)

Classement par nationalité

États-Unis
 1.Joel Sonora (É-U - Talleres)
Argentine
 1.Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Gustavo Bou (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 3.Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Leonardo Gil (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Lisandro Martinez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Fabricio Angileri (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Gomez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Nazareno Solis (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Silvio Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Diego Morales (Arg - Tigre)
 12.Victor Alberto Figueroa (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Claudio Mosca (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Lucas Rodriguez (Arg - Tigre)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Denis Rodriguez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Alan Ruiz (Arg - Colon)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Gabriel Alanis (Arg - Belgrano)
 Elias Pereyra (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Franco Troyansky (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Claudio Bieler (Arg - San Martin de Tucuman)
 Marcos Senesi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Alexander Barboza (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (Arg - Colon)
 Matías Pérez García (Arg - Tigre)
 Maximiliano Meza (Arg - Independiente)
 Juan Ignacio Cavallaro (Arg - Tigre)
 Nicolas Dominguez (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Matias Romero (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolas Pasquini (Arg - Lanus)
 Juan Andrada (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Cristian Gabriel Chavez (Arg - Aldosivi)
 Luciano Gomez (Arg - Banfield)
 Gonzalo Maroni (Arg - Talleres)
 Exequiel Palacios (Arg - River Plate)
 Rubén Botta (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Jonathan Cristaldo (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Matias Pellegrini (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Ramon Abila (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Gaston Togni (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Braian Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Dario Benedetto (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Rodrigo Gomez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Juan Apaolaza (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Ariel Garcia (Arg - San Martin de Tucuman)
 Mauro Pitton (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Gonzalo Verón (Arg - Independiente)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Leandro Sebastian Olivarez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Lucas Pratto (Arg - River Plate)
 Lorenzo Faravelli (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Brian Ezequiel Cufre (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Mauro Ortiz (Arg - Talleres)
 Cristian Chimino (Arg - Huracan)
 Ivan Rossi (Arg - Huracan)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo (Arg - Huracan)
 Andres Chavez (Arg - Huracan)
Colombie
 1.Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
Uruguay
 1.Diego Zabala (Uru - Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (Uru - Tigre)
Chili
 1.Alfonso Parot (Chl - Rosario Central)
Équateur
 1.Fernando Gaibor (Équ - Independiente)
Paraguay
 1.Teodoro Paredes (Par - Newells Old Boys)
 Pablo Palacios (Par - San Martin San Juan)
Pérou
 1.Luis Abram (Pér - Velez Sarsfield)