Eye of the game

Upcoming fixtures


21/09/2020
English Premier League
Aston Villa - Sheffield United1‑0
Wolverhampton - Manchester City1‑3
Italian Serie A
Milan - Bologna2‑0
Belgian Pro League
CS Bruges - St. Truiden3‑0
Liga MX
Leon - Pumas UNAM0-0 (22:00)
Portuguese Liga
Portimonense - Paços de Ferreira1‑1
Russian Premier League
Dinamo Moscow - Akhmat1‑0
Turkish Süper Lig
Fenerbahce - Hatayspor0‑0
Danish Superliga
Aalborg - AC Horsens1‑0
Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg - Haecken1‑1
Sirius - Falkenbergs2‑1
Varberg - Helsingborg1‑3
Mjaellby - Örebro1‑0
Romania Liga 1
Medias - Dinamo Bucharest1‑3
Polish Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok0‑1
Chinese Super League
Guangzhou - Henan Jianye2‑1
Shenzhen FC - Shandong Luneng1‑2
Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning FC0‑0
Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Dalian Yifang1‑0
German 2e Bundesliga
Bochum - Sankt Pauli2‑2
French League 2
Auxerre - Troyes2‑1
22/09/2020
UEFA Champions League
Slavia Prague - Midtjylland15:00
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Red Bull Salzburg15:00
Krasnodar - PAOK Thessaloniki FC15:00
Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai03:30
Tianjin Teda - Hebei CFFC06:00
Chongqing Lifan - Wuhan Zall07:35
Shijiazhuang - Shanghai SIPG FC08:00
23/09/2020
UEFA Champions League
Olympiakos - Omonoia Nicosia15:00
Molde - Ferencvaros15:00
Ghent - Dynamo Kiev15:00
Europa League
Apollon Limassol - Lech Poznan12:00
Major League Soccer
New England - Montreal17:00
New York City - Toronto19:00
Atlanta - Dallas19:00
incinnati - Philadelphia19:30
Columbus - Minnesota19:30
Kansas City - Orlando19:30
Chicago - Houston19:30
Miami - New York20:00
Nashville - DC United20:30
Colorado - San Jose21:00
Salt Lake - LA Galaxy21:30
Portland - Seattle22:00
Los Angeles FC - Vancouver22:30
Brasileirão Série A
Sport Recife - Corinthians20:30
Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs - Brage13:00
J-League
Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol05:30
Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare06:00
Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC06:00
Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima06:00
Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu06:00
Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus06:00
FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa06:30
Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai06:30
Chinese Super League
Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan02:00
Tianjin Quanjian - Beijing Guoan02:00
Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Suning FC02:00
Dalian Yifang - Shijiazhuang02:00
Hebei CFFC - Tianjin Teda02:00
Guangzhou - Wuhan Zall02:00
Shanghai SIPG FC - Shandong Luneng02:00
Qingdao Huanghai - Guangzhou R&F F.C.02:00
24/09/2020
Europa League
Avan Academy - NK Celje10:00
KuPS - Suduva11:30
Videoton - Reims12:00
Viktoria Plzen - SonderjyskE12:00
Rostov - Maccabi Haifa12:30
Charleroi - Partizan Belgrade13:00
Willem II - Glasgow Rangers13:00
Malmö - NK Lokomotiva13:00
Rosenborg - Alanyaspor13:00
Besiktas - Rio Ave13:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia - B36 Torshavn13:00
Riga FC - Celtic Glasgow13:00
Djurgårdens - Cluj13:00
Mura - PSV13:00
Steaua Bucharest - Slovan Liberec13:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Motherwell13:30
Shkendija - Tottenham14:00
Granada - Lokomotivi Tbilisi14:00
Standard - Vojvodina14:00
Galatasaray - Hajduk Split14:00
Copenhagen - Piast Gliwice14:00
Apoel Nicosia - Zrinjski Mostar14:00
Sarajevo - Buducnost Podgorica14:00
Sheriff Tiraspol - Dundalk14:00
Klaksvik - Dinamo Tbilisi14:00
Wolfsburg - Desna14:15
Sint-Gall - AEK Athens14:30
Milan - Bodo/Glimt14:30
Basel - Anorthosis Famagusta14:30
LASK Linz - Dunajska Streda14:30
Legia Warsaw - Drita14:30
Floriana - Flora Tallinn14:30
Rijeka - FC Kolos Kovalivka14:45
Sporting Portugal - Aberdeen15:00
Liga MX
Pachuca - Toluca22:00
Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Shanghai Shenhua03:00
Jiangsu Suning FC - Guangzhou06:00
Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng07:35
Dalian Yifang - Shenzhen FC08:00
25/09/2020
Spanish Liga
Eibar - Bilbao15:00
German Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - Frankfurt14:30
French League
Lille - Nantes15:00
Belgian Pro League
Kortrijk - Antwerp14:45
Dutch Eredivisie
Twente - Groningen14:00
Liga MX
Puebla - Queretaro FC20:30
FC Juarez - Atlas22:30
Portuguese Liga
Braga - Santa Clara15:30
Turkish Süper Lig
Karagumruk- Istanbul Basaksehir13:00
Romania Liga 1
Voluntari - Sepsi11:00
FC Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova14:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan12:00
Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow14:30
Chinese Super League
Shijiazhuang - Chongqing Lifan03:30
Qingdao Huanghai - Tianjin Teda06:00
Wuhan Zall - Hebei CFFC08:00
Shanghai SIPG FC - Beijing Guoan08:00
English Championship
Huddersfield Town - Nottingham Forest14:45
Spanish Liga 2
Malaga - Alcorcon15:00
German 2e Bundesliga
Osnabrueck - Hannover12:30
Aue - Fürth12:30
Belgian D1B
Club Brugge U23 - Westerlo14:00
26/09/2020
K League
Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC01:00
Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC02:00
J-League
Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse01:00