Eye of the game

Calendrier


 1e journée
26/02/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos 2‑0
27/02/2021Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC 5‑1
27/02/2021Urawa - FC Tokyo 1‑1
27/02/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 1‑1
27/02/2021Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis 1‑1
27/02/2021Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse 1‑3
27/02/2021Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu 0‑1
27/02/2021Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2‑0
27/02/2021Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka 1‑0
27/02/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus 1‑2
 11e journée
03/03/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka 3‑2
 2e journée
06/03/2021Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale 1‑5
06/03/2021FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 3‑2
06/03/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka 2‑2
06/03/2021Tokushima Vortis - Vissel Kobe 1‑1
06/03/2021Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita 1‑2
06/03/2021Sagan Tosu - Urawa 2‑0
06/03/2021Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo 1‑0
06/03/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare 2‑1
06/03/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3‑3
 3e journée
10/03/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama F.Marinos 1‑3
10/03/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus 0‑1
10/03/2021Urawa - Yokohama FC 2‑0
10/03/2021FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe 2‑3
10/03/2021Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare 3‑1
10/03/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Tokushima Vortis 2‑0
10/03/2021Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 2‑1
10/03/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo 2‑1
10/03/2021Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 5‑0
 4e journée
13/03/2021Tokushima Vortis - Avispa Fukuoka 1‑2
13/03/2021Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka 1‑4
13/03/2021Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai 3‑1
13/03/2021Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1‑1
13/03/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol 1‑0
13/03/2021Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 0‑1
13/03/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa 3‑0
14/03/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu 0‑0
14/03/2021Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo 1‑1
 5e journée
17/03/2021FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare 3‑2
17/03/2021Urawa - Consadole Sapporo 0‑0
17/03/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers 1‑0
17/03/2021Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 1‑1
17/03/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Tokushima Vortis 1‑0
17/03/2021Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita 1‑0
17/03/2021Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol 2‑0
17/03/2021Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama FC 3‑0
17/03/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse 1‑0
 6e journée
20/03/2021Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 3‑4
21/03/2021FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai 2‑1
21/03/2021Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC 2‑1
21/03/2021Sagan Tosu - Avispa Fukuoka 0‑0
21/03/2021Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1‑3
21/03/2021Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka 0‑0
21/03/2021Urawa - Kawasaki Frontale 0‑5
21/03/2021Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus 0‑1
21/03/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse 1‑2
 7e journée
02/04/2021Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1‑0
03/04/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare 1‑1
03/04/2021Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe 0‑2
03/04/2021Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo 0‑0
03/04/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Consadole Sapporo 1‑2
03/04/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 0‑0
03/04/2021Urawa - Kashima Antlers 2‑1
03/04/2021Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol 1‑1
03/04/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita 2‑0
04/04/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Tokushima Vortis 0‑3
 8e journée
06/04/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka 1‑0
07/04/2021Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol 2‑1
07/04/2021FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo 2‑1
07/04/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu 1‑0
07/04/2021Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0‑3
07/04/2021Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus 0‑0
07/04/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa 0‑2
07/04/2021Gamba Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka 0‑0
07/04/2021Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita 1‑0
07/04/2021Tokushima Vortis - Vegalta Sendai 1‑0
 9e journée
10/04/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare 0‑1
10/04/2021Cerezo Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka 2‑2
11/04/2021Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers 2‑2
11/04/2021Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos 0‑0
11/04/2021FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale 2‑4
11/04/2021Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC 3‑0
11/04/2021Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus 0‑3
11/04/2021Urawa - Tokushima Vortis 1‑0
11/04/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka 1‑0
11/04/2021Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse 1‑1
 18e journée
14/04/2021Cerezo Osaka - Tokushima Vortis 1‑2
14/04/2021Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka 0‑1
 19e journée
14/04/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka 3‑1
14/04/2021Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1‑0
 10e journée
16/04/2021Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F.Marinos 1‑3
17/04/2021Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai 2‑2
17/04/2021Tokushima Vortis - Kashima Antlers 0‑1
17/04/2021Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo 1‑0
17/04/2021Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol 0‑1
17/04/2021Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe 0‑0
18/04/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1‑1
18/04/2021Cerezo Osaka - Urawa 1‑0
18/04/2021Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu 1‑2
18/04/2021Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 0‑0
 11e journée
22/04/2021Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 2‑0
24/04/2021Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai 00h00
24/04/2021FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 01h00
24/04/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Yokohama FC 01h00
24/04/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka 01h00
24/04/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Tokushima Vortis 03h00
24/04/2021Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe 04h00
25/04/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare 01h00
25/04/2021Urawa - Oita Trinita 03h00
 22e journée
29/04/2021Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale 02h00
 12e journée
01/05/2021Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol 01h00
01/05/2021FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos 01h00
01/05/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa 01h00
01/05/2021Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 02h00
01/05/2021Sagan Tosu - Tokushima Vortis 03h00
01/05/2021Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers 04h00
02/05/2021Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse 01h00
02/05/2021Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo 02h00
02/05/2021Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka 02h00
04/05/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus 02h00
 13e journée
08/05/2021Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 01h00
08/05/2021Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 02h00
08/05/2021Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 05h00
09/05/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe 00h00
09/05/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC 01h00
09/05/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol 01h00
09/05/2021Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita 02h00
09/05/2021Tokushima Vortis - Consadole Sapporo 02h00
09/05/2021Urawa - Vegalta Sendai 03h00
09/05/2021Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 04h00
 20e journée
12/05/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 06h00
12/05/2021Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 06h00
 21e journée
12/05/2021Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers 06h30
 14e journée
15/05/2021Vegalta Sendai - Avispa Fukuoka 01h00
15/05/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus 01h00
15/05/2021Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F.Marinos 02h00
15/05/2021Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo 03h00
15/05/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Tokushima Vortis 03h00
15/05/2021Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu 03h00
15/05/2021Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare 04h00
15/05/2021Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka 06h00
16/05/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo 02h00
16/05/2021Gamba Osaka - Urawa 04h00
 15e journée
22/05/2021Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse 01h00
22/05/2021Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita 01h00
22/05/2021Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers 01h00
22/05/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC 02h00
22/05/2021Urawa - Vissel Kobe 03h00
22/05/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 04h00
22/05/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare 04h00
22/05/2021Tokushima Vortis - Nagoya Grampus 05h00
22/05/2021FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka 06h00
23/05/2021Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 02h00
 16e journée
26/05/2021Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu 06h00
26/05/2021Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka 06h00
26/05/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe 06h00
26/05/2021Yokohama FC - Avispa Fukuoka 06h00
26/05/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa 06h00
26/05/2021Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale 06h00
26/05/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo 06h00
26/05/2021Oita Trinita - Yokohama F.Marinos 06h00
26/05/2021Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai 06h30
27/05/2021Gamba Osaka - Tokushima Vortis 06h00
 17e journée
29/05/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo 06h00
30/05/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse 00h00
30/05/2021FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 01h00
30/05/2021Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 01h00
30/05/2021Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka 02h00
30/05/2021Tokushima Vortis - Shonan Bellmare 02h00
30/05/2021Oita Trinita - Avispa Fukuoka 02h00
30/05/2021Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC 04h00
30/05/2021Urawa - Nagoya Grampus 05h00
30/05/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 06h00
 19e journée
02/06/2021Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka 06h00
 21e journée
02/06/2021Yokohama FC - Kawasaki Frontale 06h00
 18e journée
19/06/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe 00h00
19/06/2021Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita 01h00
19/06/2021Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo 05h00
19/06/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol 06h00
20/06/2021Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai 04h00
20/06/2021Urawa - Shonan Bellmare 06h00
 19e journée
23/06/2021Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka 06h00
23/06/2021Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse 06h00
23/06/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa 06h00
23/06/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu 06h00
23/06/2021Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC 06h00
23/06/2021Tokushima Vortis - FC Tokyo 06h00
23/06/2021Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers 06h00
 20e journée
27/06/2021Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse 05h00
27/06/2021Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama F.Marinos 05h00
27/06/2021Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo 05h30
27/06/2021Urawa - Avispa Fukuoka 06h00
27/06/2021FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita 06h00
27/06/2021Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol 06h00
 21e journée
03/07/2021Vegalta Sendai - Urawa 06h00
03/07/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos 06h00
03/07/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu 06h00
03/07/2021Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare 06h00
04/07/2021Consadole Sapporo - Tokushima Vortis 00h05
04/07/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita 05h00
 22e journée
10/07/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Avispa Fukuoka 05h00
10/07/2021Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo 06h00
10/07/2021Oita Trinita - Urawa 06h00
11/07/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC 05h00
11/07/2021Tokushima Vortis - Shimizu S-Pulse 05h00
11/07/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers 06h00
11/07/2021Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo 06h00
 18e journée
17/07/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 05h30
 21e journée
17/07/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Gamba Osaka 05h30
 20e journée
17/07/2021Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe 06h00
17/07/2021Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus 06h00
 21e journée
21/07/2021Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo 06h00
 22e journée
21/07/2021Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe 06h00
 2e journée
24/07/2021Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers 06h00
 22e journée
24/07/2021Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka 06h00
 3e journée
27/07/2021Gamba Osaka - Oita Trinita 06h00
 4e journée
30/07/2021Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka 05h00
 5e journée
03/08/2021Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka 06h00
 6e journée
06/08/2021Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos 06h00
 23e journée
09/08/2021Consadole Sapporo - Urawa 02h00
09/08/2021Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus 05h00
09/08/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F.Marinos 05h00
09/08/2021Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers 06h00
09/08/2021Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 06h00
09/08/2021Tokushima Vortis - Gamba Osaka 06h00
09/08/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 06h00
09/08/2021Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 06h00
09/08/2021Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale 06h00
09/08/2021Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol 06h00
 29e journée
12/08/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus 06h00
 24e journée
13/08/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka 06h00
14/08/2021Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo 01h00
14/08/2021Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC 06h00
14/08/2021Urawa - Sagan Tosu 06h00
14/08/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale 06h00
14/08/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 06h00
15/08/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita 05h00
15/08/2021Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 05h00
15/08/2021Kashima Antlers - Tokushima Vortis 05h30
15/08/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka 06h00
 25e journée
21/08/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 05h00
21/08/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu 06h00
21/08/2021Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse 06h00
21/08/2021Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo 06h00
21/08/2021Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers 06h00
21/08/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale 06h00
21/08/2021Tokushima Vortis - Urawa 06h00
21/08/2021Oita Trinita - Consadole Sapporo 06h00
21/08/2021Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC 06h30
22/08/2021Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka 05h00
 26e journée
25/08/2021Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus 06h00
25/08/2021Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 06h00
25/08/2021Urawa - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 06h00
25/08/2021Yokohama FC - Gamba Osaka 06h00
25/08/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers 06h00
25/08/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Kawasaki Frontale 06h00
25/08/2021Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos 06h00
25/08/2021Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe 06h00
25/08/2021Tokushima Vortis - Kashiwa Reysol 06h00
25/08/2021Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 06h30
 27e journée
28/08/2021Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 01h00
28/08/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers 06h00
28/08/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita 06h00
28/08/2021Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 06h00
28/08/2021Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo 06h00
29/08/2021Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse 05h00
29/08/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC 06h00
29/08/2021Shonan Bellmare - Urawa 06h00
29/08/2021Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 06h00
29/08/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis 06h00
 28e journée
10/09/2021Yokohama FC - Urawa 02h00
11/09/2021Kashima Antlers - Avispa Fukuoka 02h00
11/09/2021FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol 02h00
11/09/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe 02h00
11/09/2021Nagoya Grampus - Tokushima Vortis 02h00
11/09/2021Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 02h00
11/09/2021Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo 02h00
11/09/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos 02h00
11/09/2021Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 02h00
11/09/2021Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare 02h00
 29e journée
17/09/2021Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita 02h00
 18e journée
18/09/2021Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F.Marinos 02h00
 29e journée
18/09/2021Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 02h00
18/09/2021Urawa - Cerezo Osaka 02h00
18/09/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 02h00
18/09/2021FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC 02h00
18/09/2021Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka 02h00
18/09/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai 02h00
18/09/2021Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo 02h00
18/09/2021Tokushima Vortis - Kawasaki Frontale 02h00
 30e journée
24/09/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe 02h00
25/09/2021Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 02h00
25/09/2021Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima Vortis 02h00
25/09/2021FC Tokyo - Urawa 02h00
25/09/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare 02h00
25/09/2021Yokohama FC - Yokohama F.Marinos 02h00
25/09/2021Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 02h00
25/09/2021Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers 02h00
25/09/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu 02h00
26/09/2021Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita 02h00
 31e journée
01/10/2021Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F.Marinos 02h00
02/10/2021Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC 02h00
02/10/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai 02h00
02/10/2021Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 02h00
02/10/2021Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo 02h00
02/10/2021Vissel Kobe - Urawa 02h00
02/10/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 02h00
02/10/2021Tokushima Vortis - Sagan Tosu 02h00
02/10/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Shimizu S-Pulse 02h00
02/10/2021Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka 02h00
 32e journée
16/10/2021Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 02h00
16/10/2021Urawa - Gamba Osaka 02h00
16/10/2021FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus 02h00
16/10/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo 02h00
16/10/2021Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis 02h00
16/10/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol 02h00
16/10/2021Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka 02h00
16/10/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka 02h00
16/10/2021Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare 02h00
16/10/2021Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai 02h00
 33e journée
22/10/2021Urawa - Kashiwa Reysol 02h00
23/10/2021Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka 02h00
23/10/2021Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 02h00
23/10/2021FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 02h00
23/10/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 02h00
23/10/2021Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC 02h00
23/10/2021Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe 02h00
23/10/2021Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 02h00
23/10/2021Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos 02h00
23/10/2021Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita 02h00
 34e journée
03/11/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Oita Trinita 03h00
03/11/2021Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 03h00
03/11/2021FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse 03h00
03/11/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa 03h00
03/11/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Gamba Osaka 03h00
03/11/2021Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu 03h00
03/11/2021Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol 03h00
03/11/2021Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai 03h00
03/11/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 03h00
03/11/2021Tokushima Vortis - Cerezo Osaka 03h00
 35e journée
06/11/2021Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 03h00
06/11/2021Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka 03h00
06/11/2021Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus 03h00
06/11/2021Kashima Antlers - Urawa 03h00
06/11/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka 03h00
06/11/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo 03h00
06/11/2021Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 03h00
06/11/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo 03h00
06/11/2021Vissel Kobe - Tokushima Vortis 03h00
06/11/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama FC 03h00
 36e journée
20/11/2021Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 02h00
20/11/2021Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita 02h00
20/11/2021Urawa - Yokohama F.Marinos 02h00
20/11/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka 02h00
20/11/2021FC Tokyo - Tokushima Vortis 02h00
20/11/2021Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe 02h00
20/11/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 02h00
20/11/2021Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 02h00
20/11/2021Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 02h00
20/11/2021Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo 02h00
 37e journée
27/11/2021Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol 02h00
27/11/2021Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu 02h00
27/11/2021Urawa - Shimizu S-Pulse 02h00
27/11/2021Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka 02h00
27/11/2021Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima Vortis 02h00
27/11/2021Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 02h00
27/11/2021Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos 02h00
27/11/2021Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo 02h00
27/11/2021Avispa Fukuoka - Vegalta Sendai 02h00
27/11/2021Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 02h00
 38e journée
04/12/2021Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers 02h00
04/12/2021Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita 02h00
04/12/2021FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka 02h00
04/12/2021Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale 02h00
04/12/2021Yokohama FC - Consadole Sapporo 02h00
04/12/2021Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka 02h00
04/12/2021Nagoya Grampus - Urawa 02h00
04/12/2021Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 02h00
04/12/2021Tokushima Vortis - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 02h00
04/12/2021Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe 02h00