Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Général

Turquie - Süper Lig
 1.Efecan Karaca - Davidson (Alanyaspor)
 Stefano Okaka Chuka - Edin Višca (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 3.Matias Vargas - Yunus Akgun (Adana Demirspor)
 Abdulkerim Bardakci - Guilherme (Konyaspor)
 Saba Lobzhanidze - Ayoub El Kaabi (Hatayspor)
 6.Djaniny - Anthony Nwakaeme (Trabzonspor)
 Mario Gavranovic - Onur Bulut (Kayseri)
 Stefano Okaka Chuka - Fredrik Gulbrandsen (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Edin Višca (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Andrea Bertolacci - Fabio Borini (Karagumruk)
 Faycal Fajr - Dimitrios Goutas (Sivasspor)
 Emrah Bassan - Bernard Mensah (Kayseri)
 Mame Biram Diouf - Saba Lobzhanidze (Hatayspor)
 Dylan Saint-Louis - Mohammed Kamara (Hatayspor)
 Alexandru Cicaldau - Olimpiu Morutan (Galatasaray)
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Anthony Nwakaeme (Trabzonspor)
 Mame Baba Thiam - Bernard Mensah (Kayseri)
 Yusuf Erdogan - Umut Bozok (Kasimpasa)
 Serdar Gurler - Sokol Çikalleshi (Konyaspor)
 Enner Valencia - Diego Rossi (Fenerbahce)
 Fredy aka Alfredo Gomes Ribeiro - Dogukan Sinik (Antalyaspor)
 Dino Arslanagic - Berkan Emir (Goztepe)
 Mesut Ozil - Irfan Kahveci (Fenerbahce)
 Michal Travnik - Umut Bozok (Kasimpasa)
 Cebrail Karayel - Daouda Bamba (Altay)
 Leandro Kappel - Daouda Bamba (Altay)
 Serdar Gurler - Endri Cekici (Konyaspor)
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Andreas Cornelius (Trabzonspor)
 29.Luiz Gustavo - Diego Rossi (Fenerbahce)
 Emrah Bassan - Onur Bulut (Kayseri)
 Mergim Berisha - Diego Rossi (Fenerbahce)
 Erik Sabo - Joel Pohjanpalo (Rizespor)
 Ömer Bayram - Mostafa Mohamed (Galatasaray)
 Emre Akbaba - Fatih Aksoy (Alanyaspor)
 Famara Diedhiou - Emre Akbaba (Alanyaspor)
 Mario Gavranovic - Mame Baba Thiam (Kayseri)
 Ugur Ciftci - Olarenwaju Kayode (Sivasspor)
 Mario Gavranovic - Mustafa Pektemek (Kayseri)
 Mbaye Diagne - Olimpiu Morutan (Galatasaray)
 Aleksandar Pesic - Erhun Oztumer (Karagumruk)
 Benjamin Stambouli - Matias Vargas (Adana Demirspor)
 Kamil Corekci - Dylan Saint-Louis (Hatayspor)
 Famara Diedhiou - Davidson (Alanyaspor)
 Guray Vural - Bunyamin Balci (Antalyaspor)
 Pedro Henrique - Olarenwaju Kayode (Sivasspor)
 Max Gradel - Dimitrios Goutas (Sivasspor)
 Max Gradel - Faycal Fajr (Sivasspor)
 Mario Balotelli - Sinan Kurt (Adana Demirspor)
 Filip Novak - Enner Valencia (Fenerbahce)
 Alexander Merkel - Joao Figueiredo (Gaziantep)
 Guven Yalcin - Ridvan Yilmaz (Besiktas)
 Erhan Celenk - Mohammad Naderi (Altay)
 Andrea Bertolacci - Aleksandar Pesic (Karagumruk)
 Andrea Bertolacci - Ahmed Musa (Karagumruk)
 Lucas Biglia - Jure Balkovec (Karagumruk)
 Danijel Aleksic - Atabey Cicek (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Valentin Rosier - Guven Yalcin (Besiktas)
 Adama Traore - Mohammed Kamara (Hatayspor)
 Ervin Zukanovic - Yann Karamoh (Karagumruk)
 Benjamin Tetteh - Mustafa Eskihellac (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Alexandru Maxim - Angelo Sagal (Gaziantep)
 Olimpiu Morutan - Kerem Akturkoglu (Galatasaray)
 Steven Caulker - Alexander Merkel (Gaziantep)
 Anthony Nwakaeme - Andreas Cornelius (Trabzonspor)
 Nacer Chadli - Tolga Cigerci (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Edin Višca - Berkay Ozcan (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Mario Gavranovic - Emrah Bassan (Kayseri)
 Serdar Dursun - Miha Zajc (Fenerbahce)
 Fernando Boldrin - Selim Ay (Rizespor)
 Andrea Bertolacci - Yann Karamoh (Karagumruk)
 Diego Rossi - Miguel Silva (Fenerbahce)
 Daouda Bamba - Ahmed Rayan (Altay)
 Djaniny - Andreas Cornelius (Trabzonspor)
 Efecan Karaca - Khouma Babacar (Alanyaspor)
 Famara Diedhiou - Joao Novais (Alanyaspor)
 Serdar Gurler - Paul José Mpoku (Konyaspor)
 Abdulkerim Bardakci - Konrad Michalak (Konyaspor)
 Mahmut Tekdemir - Nacer Chadli (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Leandro Kappel - Ahmed Rayan (Altay)
 Benjamin Stambouli - Babajide David (Adana Demirspor)
 Papy Djilobodji - Joao Figueiredo (Gaziantep)
 Max Gradel - Mustapha Yatabare (Sivasspor)
 Aziz Behich - Serginho (Giresunspor)
 Filip Novak - Serdar Dursun (Fenerbahce)
 Aleksandar Pesic - Fabio Borini (Karagumruk)
 Alexandru Cicaldau - Kerem Akturkoglu (Galatasaray)
 Cyle Larin - Umut Meras (Besiktas)
 Necip Uysal - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Berkay Ozcan - Youssouf Ndayishimiye (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Max Gradel - Erdogan Yesilyurt (Sivasspor)
 Nejc Skubic - Amir Hadziahmetovic (Konyaspor)
 Efecan Karaca - Emre Akbaba (Alanyaspor)
 Nemanja Milunovic - Efkan Bekiroglu (Alanyaspor)
 Nacer Chadli - Hasan Ali Kaldirim (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Gervinho - Abdulkadir Omur (Trabzonspor)
 Lebogang Phiri - Cemali Sertel (Rizespor)
 Fredy aka Alfredo Gomes Ribeiro - Bunyamin Balci (Antalyaspor)
 Valentin Eysseric - Loret Sadiku (Kasimpasa)
 Valentin Eysseric - Umut Bozok (Kasimpasa)
 Sofiane Feghouli - Kerem Akturkoglu (Galatasaray)
 David Tijanic - Lourency (Goztepe)
 Juanfran - Nemanja Milunovic (Alanyaspor)
 Mame Baba Thiam - Miguel Filipe Nunes Cardoso (Kayseri)
 Halil Dervisoglu - Berkan Kutlu (Galatasaray)
 Mesut Ozil - Mergim Berisha (Fenerbahce)
 Halil Akbunar - Cherif Ndiaye (Goztepe)
 Adama Traore - Saba Lobzhanidze (Hatayspor)
 Adem Buyuk - Benjamin Tetteh (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Veysel Sari - Haji Wright (Antalyaspor)
 Beykan Simsek - Murat Paluli (Goztepe)
 Britt Assombalonga - Matias Vargas (Adana Demirspor)
 Emrah Bassan - Mame Baba Thiam (Kayseri)
 Nazim Sangare - Ferdi Kadioglu (Fenerbahce)
 Enner Valencia - Ferdi Kadioglu (Fenerbahce)
 Ruben Ribeiro - Saba Lobzhanidze (Hatayspor)
 Nicolai Jørgensen - Yusuf Erdogan (Kasimpasa)
 Mame Biram Diouf - Ayoub El Kaabi (Hatayspor)
 Dogan Erdogan - Hamza Mendyl (Gaziantep)
 Lucas Biglia - Aleksandar Pesic (Karagumruk)
 Tunay Torun - Aleksandar Pesic (Karagumruk)
 Vegar Eggen Hedenstad - Andrea Bertolacci (Karagumruk)
 Erhun Oztumer - Yann Karamoh (Karagumruk)
 Miralem Pjanic - Michy Batshuayi (Besiktas)
 Emre Kilinc - Halil Dervisoglu (Galatasaray)
 Adem Buyuk - Rayane Aabid (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Rayane Aabid - Benjamin Tetteh (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Emre Akbaba - Chidozie Awaziem (Alanyaspor)
 Kamil Corekci - Saba Lobzhanidze (Hatayspor)
 Kenan Karaman - Georges-Kevin N'Koudou (Besiktas)
 Atiba Hutchinson - Valentin Rosier (Besiktas)
 Marek Hamšík - Anastasios Bakasetas (Trabzonspor)
 Gervinho - Anthony Nwakaeme (Trabzonspor)
 Adem Buyuk - Mustafa Eskihellac (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Gervinho - Marek Hamšík (Trabzonspor)
 Cesar Pinares - Daouda Bamba (Altay)
 Haris Hajradinovic - Umut Bozok (Kasimpasa)
 Ömer Bayram - Christian Luyindama (Galatasaray)
 Mesut Ozil - Enner Valencia (Fenerbahce)
 Tayfur Bingol - Famara Diedhiou (Alanyaspor)
 Serge Aka - Ahmed Rayan (Altay)
 Joseph Attamah - Gokhan Sazdagi (Kayseri)
 Mario Balotelli - Babajide David (Adana Demirspor)
 Danijel Aleksic - Youssouf Ndayishimiye (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Nejc Skubic - Endri Cekici (Konyaspor)
 Sokol Çikalleshi - Zymer Bytyqi (Konyaspor)
 Miha Zajc - Arda Guler (Fenerbahce)
 Marek Hamšík - Anthony Nwakaeme (Trabzonspor)
 Manuel Fernandes - Miguel Filipe Nunes Cardoso (Kayseri)
 Serdar Gurler - Abdulkerim Bardakci (Konyaspor)
 Marek Hamšík - Andreas Cornelius (Trabzonspor)
 Adama Traore - Ayoub El Kaabi (Hatayspor)
 Muhammet Demir - Joao Figueiredo (Gaziantep)
 Miralem Pjanic - Francisco Montero (Besiktas)
 Souza - Ridvan Yilmaz (Besiktas)
 Rachid Ghezzal - Ridvan Yilmaz (Besiktas)
 Mario Balotelli - Matias Vargas (Adana Demirspor)
 Mario Balotelli - Britt Assombalonga (Adana Demirspor)
 Davidson - Fatih Aksoy (Alanyaspor)
 Diego Rossi - Ferdi Kadioglu (Fenerbahce)
 Birkir Bjarnason - Simon Deli (Adana Demirspor)
 Ahmed Musa - Kerim Frei Koyunlu (Karagumruk)
 Souleymane Doukara - Erol Akdag (Giresunspor)
 Mame Biram Diouf - Burak Oksuz (Hatayspor)
 Khaly Thiam - Eric Bjoerkander (Altay)
 Yannick Bolasie - Aminu Umar (Rizespor)
 Bernard Mensah - Joseph Attamah (Kayseri)
 Zeki Yavru - Fousseni Diabate (Giresunspor)
 Zymer Bytyqi - Ahmed Hassan Koka (Konyaspor)
 Leandro Kappel - Cebrail Karayel (Altay)
 Fernando Boldrin - Tyler Boyd (Rizespor)
 Sokol Çikalleshi - Soner Dikmen (Konyaspor)
 Andrea Bertolacci - Efe Tatli (Karagumruk)
 Amar Rahmanovic - Ahmed Hassan Koka (Konyaspor)
 Cesar Pinares - Ahmed Rayan (Altay)
 Edin Višca - Deniz Turuc (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Lourency - Cherif Ndiaye (Goztepe)
 David Tijanic - Cherif Ndiaye (Goztepe)
 Mame Biram Diouf - Sam Adekugbe (Hatayspor)
 Oussama Haddadi - Benjamin Tetteh (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Mounir Chouiar - Mustafa Eskihellac (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Adem Buyuk - Mounir Chouiar (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Matias Vargas - Okwuchukwu Ezeh (Adana Demirspor)
 Aleksandar Pesic - Jure Balkovec (Karagumruk)
 Caner Erkin - Andrea Bertolacci (Karagumruk)
 Andrea Poli - Haji Wright (Antalyaspor)
 Guray Vural - Veysel Sari (Antalyaspor)
 Cyle Larin - Ridvan Yilmaz (Besiktas)
 Rachid Ghezzal - Michy Batshuayi (Besiktas)
 Mustapha Yatabare - Pedro Henrique (Sivasspor)
 Halil Pehlivan - Joao Figueiredo (Gaziantep)
 Ruben Ribeiro - Ayoub El Kaabi (Hatayspor)

Classement par équipe

Adana Demirspor
 1.Matias Vargas - Yunus Akgun
 2.Mario Balotelli - Babajide David
 Matias Vargas - Okwuchukwu Ezeh
 Birkir Bjarnason - Simon Deli
 Mario Balotelli - Matias Vargas
 Mario Balotelli - Britt Assombalonga
 Britt Assombalonga - Matias Vargas
 Mario Balotelli - Sinan Kurt
 Benjamin Stambouli - Matias Vargas
 Benjamin Stambouli - Babajide David
Alanyaspor
 1.Efecan Karaca - Davidson
 2.Tayfur Bingol - Famara Diedhiou
 Emre Akbaba - Chidozie Awaziem
 Davidson - Fatih Aksoy
 Emre Akbaba - Fatih Aksoy
 Famara Diedhiou - Emre Akbaba
 Famara Diedhiou - Davidson
 Efecan Karaca - Emre Akbaba
 Nemanja Milunovic - Efkan Bekiroglu
 Juanfran - Nemanja Milunovic
 Efecan Karaca - Khouma Babacar
 Famara Diedhiou - Joao Novais
Altay
 1.Leandro Kappel - Daouda Bamba
 Cebrail Karayel - Daouda Bamba
 3.Cesar Pinares - Daouda Bamba
 Serge Aka - Ahmed Rayan
 Khaly Thiam - Eric Bjoerkander
 Cesar Pinares - Ahmed Rayan
 Leandro Kappel - Cebrail Karayel
 Erhan Celenk - Mohammad Naderi
 Daouda Bamba - Ahmed Rayan
 Leandro Kappel - Ahmed Rayan
Antalyaspor
 1.Fredy aka Alfredo Gomes Ribeiro - Dogukan Sinik
 2.Andrea Poli - Haji Wright
 Guray Vural - Veysel Sari
 Guray Vural - Bunyamin Balci
 Veysel Sari - Haji Wright
 Fredy aka Alfredo Gomes Ribeiro - Bunyamin Balci
Besiktas
 1.Atiba Hutchinson - Valentin Rosier
 Kenan Karaman - Georges-Kevin N'Koudou
 Miralem Pjanic - Michy Batshuayi
 Cyle Larin - Ridvan Yilmaz
 Rachid Ghezzal - Michy Batshuayi
 Miralem Pjanic - Francisco Montero
 Souza - Ridvan Yilmaz
 Rachid Ghezzal - Ridvan Yilmaz
 Valentin Rosier - Guven Yalcin
 Guven Yalcin - Ridvan Yilmaz
 Necip Uysal - Cyle Larin
 Cyle Larin - Umut Meras
Fenerbahce
 1.Mesut Ozil - Irfan Kahveci
 Enner Valencia - Diego Rossi
 3.Mesut Ozil - Enner Valencia
 Miha Zajc - Arda Guler
 Nazim Sangare - Ferdi Kadioglu
 Enner Valencia - Ferdi Kadioglu
 Diego Rossi - Ferdi Kadioglu
 Filip Novak - Enner Valencia
 Luiz Gustavo - Diego Rossi
 Mergim Berisha - Diego Rossi
 Serdar Dursun - Miha Zajc
 Mesut Ozil - Mergim Berisha
 Diego Rossi - Miguel Silva
 Filip Novak - Serdar Dursun
Galatasaray
 1.Alexandru Cicaldau - Olimpiu Morutan
 2.Ömer Bayram - Christian Luyindama
 Emre Kilinc - Halil Dervisoglu
 Olimpiu Morutan - Kerem Akturkoglu
 Ömer Bayram - Mostafa Mohamed
 Mbaye Diagne - Olimpiu Morutan
 Sofiane Feghouli - Kerem Akturkoglu
 Halil Dervisoglu - Berkan Kutlu
 Alexandru Cicaldau - Kerem Akturkoglu
Gaziantep
 1.Dogan Erdogan - Hamza Mendyl
 Halil Pehlivan - Joao Figueiredo
 Muhammet Demir - Joao Figueiredo
 Alexander Merkel - Joao Figueiredo
 Alexandru Maxim - Angelo Sagal
 Steven Caulker - Alexander Merkel
 Papy Djilobodji - Joao Figueiredo
Giresunspor
 1.Souleymane Doukara - Erol Akdag
 Zeki Yavru - Fousseni Diabate
 Aziz Behich - Serginho
Goztepe
 1.Dino Arslanagic - Berkan Emir
 2.Lourency - Cherif Ndiaye
 David Tijanic - Cherif Ndiaye
 Beykan Simsek - Murat Paluli
 David Tijanic - Lourency
 Halil Akbunar - Cherif Ndiaye
Hatayspor
 1.Saba Lobzhanidze - Ayoub El Kaabi
 2.Mame Biram Diouf - Saba Lobzhanidze
 Dylan Saint-Louis - Mohammed Kamara
 4.Ruben Ribeiro - Saba Lobzhanidze
 Mame Biram Diouf - Ayoub El Kaabi
 Kamil Corekci - Saba Lobzhanidze
 Adama Traore - Ayoub El Kaabi
 Mame Biram Diouf - Sam Adekugbe
 Mame Biram Diouf - Burak Oksuz
 Adama Traore - Mohammed Kamara
 Kamil Corekci - Dylan Saint-Louis
 Adama Traore - Saba Lobzhanidze
 Ruben Ribeiro - Ayoub El Kaabi
Istanbul Basaksehir
 1.Stefano Okaka Chuka - Edin Višca
 2.Stefano Okaka Chuka - Fredrik Gulbrandsen
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Edin Višca
 4.Danijel Aleksic - Youssouf Ndayishimiye
 Edin Višca - Deniz Turuc
 Danijel Aleksic - Atabey Cicek
 Nacer Chadli - Tolga Cigerci
 Edin Višca - Berkay Ozcan
 Nacer Chadli - Hasan Ali Kaldirim
 Berkay Ozcan - Youssouf Ndayishimiye
 Mahmut Tekdemir - Nacer Chadli
Karagumruk
 1.Andrea Bertolacci - Fabio Borini
 2.Tunay Torun - Aleksandar Pesic
 Lucas Biglia - Aleksandar Pesic
 Vegar Eggen Hedenstad - Andrea Bertolacci
 Erhun Oztumer - Yann Karamoh
 Andrea Bertolacci - Efe Tatli
 Aleksandar Pesic - Jure Balkovec
 Caner Erkin - Andrea Bertolacci
 Ahmed Musa - Kerim Frei Koyunlu
 Andrea Bertolacci - Aleksandar Pesic
 Andrea Bertolacci - Ahmed Musa
 Lucas Biglia - Jure Balkovec
 Ervin Zukanovic - Yann Karamoh
 Aleksandar Pesic - Erhun Oztumer
 Andrea Bertolacci - Yann Karamoh
 Aleksandar Pesic - Fabio Borini
Kasimpasa
 1.Yusuf Erdogan - Umut Bozok
 Michal Travnik - Umut Bozok
 3.Haris Hajradinovic - Umut Bozok
 Nicolai Jørgensen - Yusuf Erdogan
 Valentin Eysseric - Umut Bozok
 Valentin Eysseric - Loret Sadiku
Kayseri
 1.Mame Baba Thiam - Bernard Mensah
 Mario Gavranovic - Onur Bulut
 Emrah Bassan - Bernard Mensah
 4.Joseph Attamah - Gokhan Sazdagi
 Manuel Fernandes - Miguel Filipe Nunes Cardoso
 Bernard Mensah - Joseph Attamah
 Emrah Bassan - Mame Baba Thiam
 Mario Gavranovic - Emrah Bassan
 Mario Gavranovic - Mame Baba Thiam
 Emrah Bassan - Onur Bulut
 Mario Gavranovic - Mustafa Pektemek
 Mame Baba Thiam - Miguel Filipe Nunes Cardoso
Konyaspor
 1.Abdulkerim Bardakci - Guilherme
 2.Serdar Gurler - Endri Cekici
 Serdar Gurler - Sokol Çikalleshi
 4.Sokol Çikalleshi - Zymer Bytyqi
 Nejc Skubic - Endri Cekici
 Serdar Gurler - Abdulkerim Bardakci
 Amar Rahmanovic - Ahmed Hassan Koka
 Sokol Çikalleshi - Soner Dikmen
 Zymer Bytyqi - Ahmed Hassan Koka
 Nejc Skubic - Amir Hadziahmetovic
 Abdulkerim Bardakci - Konrad Michalak
 Serdar Gurler - Paul José Mpoku
Rizespor
 1.Fernando Boldrin - Tyler Boyd
 Yannick Bolasie - Aminu Umar
 Lebogang Phiri - Cemali Sertel
 Erik Sabo - Joel Pohjanpalo
 Fernando Boldrin - Selim Ay
Sivasspor
 1.Faycal Fajr - Dimitrios Goutas
 2.Mustapha Yatabare - Pedro Henrique
 Max Gradel - Faycal Fajr
 Ugur Ciftci - Olarenwaju Kayode
 Max Gradel - Dimitrios Goutas
 Pedro Henrique - Olarenwaju Kayode
 Max Gradel - Erdogan Yesilyurt
 Max Gradel - Mustapha Yatabare
Trabzonspor
 1.Anastasios Bakasetas - Andreas Cornelius
 Djaniny - Anthony Nwakaeme
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Anthony Nwakaeme
 4.Gervinho - Marek Hamšík
 Marek Hamšík - Anthony Nwakaeme
 Marek Hamšík - Anastasios Bakasetas
 Gervinho - Anthony Nwakaeme
 Marek Hamšík - Andreas Cornelius
 Anthony Nwakaeme - Andreas Cornelius
 Gervinho - Abdulkadir Omur
 Djaniny - Andreas Cornelius
Yeni Malatyaspor
 1.Adem Buyuk - Mustafa Eskihellac
 Adem Buyuk - Rayane Aabid
 Rayane Aabid - Benjamin Tetteh
 Adem Buyuk - Mounir Chouiar
 Oussama Haddadi - Benjamin Tetteh
 Mounir Chouiar - Mustafa Eskihellac
 Benjamin Tetteh - Mustafa Eskihellac
 Adem Buyuk - Benjamin Tetteh