Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Général

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
 1.Vaclav Cerny - Danilo (Twente)
 2.Evangelos Pavlidis - Mike Tresor Ndayishimiye (Willem II)
 3.Lucas Woudenberg - Arjen van der Heide (Heerenveen)
 Dusan Tadic - Lisandro Martinez (Ajax)
 Henk Veerman - Batista Meier (Heerenveen)
 Henk Veerman - Arjen van der Heide (Heerenveen)
 Sebastian Polter - Lisandro Semedo (Fortuna Sittard)
 Goerkem Saglam - John Yeboah (Willem II)
 Bart van Hintum - Ahmed El Messaoudi (Groningen)
 Jesper Drost - Clint Leemans (Zwolle)
 Alexander Jeremejeff - Gijs Smal (Twente)
 Yuta Nakayama - Clint Leemans (Zwolle)
 Mats Seuntjens - Zian Flemming (Fortuna Sittard)
 Albert Gudmundsson - Dani de Wit (AZ)
 Dani de Wit - Myron Boadu (AZ)
 Bassala Sambou - Zian Flemming (Fortuna Sittard)
 Quincy Promes - Noussair Mazraoui (Ajax)
 Philipp Max - Noni Madueke (PSV)
 Mimoun Mahi - Sean Klaiber (Utrecht)
 Steven Berghuis - Mark Diemers (Feyenoord)
 Jafar Arias - Evert Linthorst (VVV)
 Pawel Bochniewicz - Joey Veerman (Heerenveen)
 Queensy Menig - Jayden Oosterwolde (Twente)
 Caner Cavlan - Marko Kolar (Emmen)
 Joshua John - Georgios Giakoumakis (VVV)
 Georgios Giakoumakis - Evert Linthorst (VVV)
 Marko Kolar - Nikolai Laursen (Emmen)
 Dusan Tadic - Antony (Ajax)
 Guus Hupperts - Georgios Giakoumakis (VVV)
 Rai Vloet - Silvester van der Water (Heracles)
 Silvester van der Water - Luca de la Torre (Heracles)
 Pablo Rosario - Cody Gakpo (PSV)
 Matus Bero - Oussama Darfalou (Vitesse)
 Joergen Strand Larsen - Tomas Suslov (Groningen)
 Donyell Malen - Noni Madueke (PSV)
 Cody Gakpo - Noni Madueke (PSV)
 Mohammed Kudus - Antony (Ajax)

Classement par équipe

Ajax
 1.Dusan Tadic - Antony
 Dusan Tadic - Lisandro Martinez
 Quincy Promes - Noussair Mazraoui
 Mohammed Kudus - Antony
AZ
 1.Albert Gudmundsson - Dani de Wit
 Dani de Wit - Myron Boadu
Emmen
 1.Caner Cavlan - Marko Kolar
 Marko Kolar - Nikolai Laursen
Feyenoord
 1.Steven Berghuis - Mark Diemers
Fortuna Sittard
 1.Sebastian Polter - Lisandro Semedo
 Mats Seuntjens - Zian Flemming
 Bassala Sambou - Zian Flemming
Groningen
 1.Joergen Strand Larsen - Tomas Suslov
 Bart van Hintum - Ahmed El Messaoudi
Heerenveen
 1.Pawel Bochniewicz - Joey Veerman
 Lucas Woudenberg - Arjen van der Heide
 Henk Veerman - Batista Meier
 Henk Veerman - Arjen van der Heide
Heracles
 1.Rai Vloet - Silvester van der Water
 Silvester van der Water - Luca de la Torre
PSV
 1.Pablo Rosario - Cody Gakpo
 Donyell Malen - Noni Madueke
 Cody Gakpo - Noni Madueke
 Philipp Max - Noni Madueke
Twente
 1.Vaclav Cerny - Danilo
 2.Queensy Menig - Jayden Oosterwolde
 Alexander Jeremejeff - Gijs Smal
Utrecht
 1.Mimoun Mahi - Sean Klaiber
Vitesse
 1.Matus Bero - Oussama Darfalou
VVV
 1.Joshua John - Georgios Giakoumakis
 Georgios Giakoumakis - Evert Linthorst
 Guus Hupperts - Georgios Giakoumakis
 Jafar Arias - Evert Linthorst
Willem II
 1.Evangelos Pavlidis - Mike Tresor Ndayishimiye
 2.Goerkem Saglam - John Yeboah
Zwolle
 1.Jesper Drost - Clint Leemans
 Yuta Nakayama - Clint Leemans