Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

UEFA Euro U21
 1.Pavel Klenye (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Ivan Bakhar (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 3.Evangelos Pavlidis (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Jordi Alaez (And - Andorre -21)
 Halil Dervisoglu (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Zinedin Mustedanagic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Mirlind Daku (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Argyris Kampetsis (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Adam Uche Idah (Irl - Irlande -21)
 10.Yerkebulan Seidakhmet (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Emiliano Bullari (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Ramazan Karimov (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Leonardo Maloku (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Mert Muldur (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Artem Shkurdyuk (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Dmitriy Podstrelov (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Vladislav Prokopenko (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Arbenit Xhemajli (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Artem Petrenko (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Andrei Alshanik (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Marios Vrousai (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Lirim Kastrati (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Eris Abedini (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Marijan Cavar (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Omar Imeri (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Din Sula (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Besim Serbecic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Neil Farrugia (Irl - Irlande -21)
 Ilker Yuksel (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Shaqir Tafa (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Berkay Ozcan (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Edvinas Kloniunas (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Edgaras Dubickas (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Yanik Frick (Lie - Liechtenstein -21)
 Jack Roles (Ang - Chypre -21)
 Dmitriy Bachek (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Lirim Mema (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Ardit Gashi (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Svajunas Cyzas (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Akmal Bakhtiyarov (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Stefan Radosavlevic (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)

Classement par nationalité

Angleterre
 1.Jack Roles (Ang - Chypre -21)
Irlande
 1.Adam Uche Idah (Irl - Irlande -21)
 2.Neil Farrugia (Irl - Irlande -21)
Albanie
 1.Shaqir Tafa (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Din Sula (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Leonardo Maloku (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Emiliano Bullari (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Omar Imeri (Alb - Albanie -21)
Andorre
 1.Jordi Alaez (And - Andorre -21)
Bélarus
 1.Ivan Bakhar (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Pavel Klenye (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 3.Artem Shkurdyuk (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Dmitriy Podstrelov (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Andrei Alshanik (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Artem Petrenko (Blr - Bélarus -21)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Zinedin Mustedanagic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 2.Besim Serbecic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Marijan Cavar (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
Grèce
 1.Argyris Kampetsis (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Evangelos Pavlidis (Grè - Grèce -21)
 3.Marios Vrousai (Grè - Grèce -21)
Îles Féroé
 1.Stefan Radosavlevic (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)
Kazakhstan
 1.Akmal Bakhtiyarov (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Dmitriy Bachek (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Ramazan Karimov (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Yerkebulan Seidakhmet (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Vladislav Prokopenko (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
Liechtenstein
 1.Yanik Frick (Lie - Liechtenstein -21)
Lituanie
 1.Edvinas Kloniunas (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Edgaras Dubickas (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Svajunas Cyzas (Lit - Lituanie -21)
Turquie
 1.Halil Dervisoglu (Tur - Turquie -21)
 2.Berkay Ozcan (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Ilker Yuksel (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Mert Muldur (Tur - Turquie -21)
Kosovo
 1.Mirlind Daku (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 2.Ardit Gashi (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Lirim Mema (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Eris Abedini (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Lirim Kastrati (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Arbenit Xhemajli (Kos - Kosovo U21)