Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

UEFA Euro U21
 1.Tonislav Yordanov (Bul - Bulgarie -21)
 Dany Mota (Por - Portugal -21)
 Daniel Olmo (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Ivan Bakhar (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Pavel Klenye (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Troy Parrot (Irl - Irlande -21)
 Dimitar Mitrovski (Mac - Macédoine -21)
 8.Darko Churlinov (Mac - Macédoine -21)
 Dani de Wit (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Baris Ekincier (Aze - Azerbaïdjan -21)
 Mert Muldur (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Halil Dervisoglu (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Andi Zeqiri (Sui - Suisse -21)
 Irakli Bughridze (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 Andreas Skov Olsen (Dan - Danemark -21)
 Nicolas Meister (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Giorgi Arabidze (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 Evangelos Pavlidis (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Edward Nketiah (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Argyris Kampetsis (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Onni Valakari (Fin - Finlande -21)
 Jordi Alaez (And - Andorre -21)
 Willum Willumsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Zinedin Mustedanagic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Adam Uche Idah (Irl - Irlande -21)
 Connor McLennan (Éco - Écosse -21)
 Sandi Lovric (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Nikola Krstovic (Mnt - Monténégro -21)
 Robin Hack (All - Allemagne -21)
 Phil Foden (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Mirlind Daku (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 32.Przemyslaw Placheta (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Jon Thorsteinsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Giannis Bouzoukis (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Eylon Almog (Isr - Israël -21)
 Vyacheslav Shvyrev (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Bogdan Lednev (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Isak Oli Olafsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Nazariy Rusyn (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Karen Melkonyan (Arm - Arménie -21)
 Erdon Daci (Mac - Macédoine -21)
 Brynjolfur Darri Willumsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Tomer Yosefi (Isr - Israël -21)
 Esmin Lichina (Mac - Macédoine -21)
 Jakup Andreasen (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)
 Dmytro Topalov (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Jonatan Ingi Jonsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Ari Leifsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Giorgi Tsitaishvili (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Sandro Kulenovic (Cro - Croatie -21)
 Luka Adzic (Ser - Serbie -21)
 Florinel Coman (Rou - Roumanie -21)
 Noah Okafor (Sui - Suisse -21)
 Dan Ndoye (Sui - Suisse -21)
 Gianluca Scamacca (Ita - Italie -21)
 Conor Masterson (Irl - Irlande -21)
 Filip Stojilkovic (Sui - Suisse -21)
 Mark Harris (PdG - Pays de Galles -21)
 Adrian Fein (All - Allemagne -21)
 Deyovaisio Zeefuik (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Johannes Eggestein (All - Allemagne -21)
 Rafael Leao (Por - Portugal -21)
 Marco Tumminello (Ita - Italie -21)
 Patryk Dziczek (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Christoph Baumgartner (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Ruel Sotiriou (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Moise Kean (Ita - Italie -21)
 Mattias Svanberg (Suè - Suède -21)
 Manuel Locatelli (Ita - Italie -21)
 Marko Regza (Let - Lettonie -21)
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Kamil Jozwiak (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Riccardo Sottil (Ita - Italie -21)
 Kaj Sierhuis (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Karol Fila (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Vato Arveladze (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 Lewis Thompson (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
 Lubomir Tupta (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 Dmitriy Bachek (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Stefan Radosavlevic (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)
 Eris Abedini (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Yanik Frick (Lie - Liechtenstein -21)
 Lirim Mema (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Vladislav Prokopenko (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Leonardo Maloku (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Andrei Alshanik (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Artem Petrenko (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Dmitriy Podstrelov (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Artem Shkurdyuk (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Emiliano Bullari (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Ardit Gashi (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Akmal Bakhtiyarov (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Neil Farrugia (Irl - Irlande -21)
 Besim Serbecic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Berkay Ozcan (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Shaqir Tafa (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Ilker Yuksel (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Marijan Cavar (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Omar Imeri (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Svajunas Cyzas (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Edgaras Dubickas (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Edvinas Kloniunas (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Din Sula (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Marios Vrousai (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Arbenit Xhemajli (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Ondrej Sasinka (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Sveinn Aron Gudjohnsen (Isl - Islande -21)
 Tobias Heintz (Nor - Norvège -21)
 Igor Diveev (Rus - Russie -21)
 Antonin Vanicek (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Jack Roles (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Dogukan Sinik (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Ilija Vukotic (Mnt - Monténégro -21)
 Reiss Nelson (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Paris Polykarpou (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Steinar Thorsteinsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Kristian Thorstvedt (Nor - Norvège -21)
 Brennan Johnson (PdG - Pays de Galles -21)
 Benjamin Kaellman (Fin - Finlande -21)
 Beka Kavtaradze (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 Davit Samurkasovi (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 Ramazan Karimov (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Yerkebulan Seidakhmet (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Lirim Kastrati (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Albert Rosas (And - Andorre -21)
 Kevin Danso (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Patryk Klimala (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Diogo Queiros (Por - Portugal -21)
 Trincao (Por - Portugal -21)
 Glenn Middleton (Éco - Écosse -21)
 Marko Raguz (Aut - Autriche -21)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Robin Hack (All - Allemagne -21)
 2.Adrian Fein (All - Allemagne -21)
 Johannes Eggestein (All - Allemagne -21)
Angleterre
 1.Phil Foden (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Edward Nketiah (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 3.Reiss Nelson (Ang - Angleterre -21)
Espagne
 1.Daniel Olmo (Esp - Espagne -21)
Italie
 1.Gianluca Scamacca (Ita - Italie -21)
 Riccardo Sottil (Ita - Italie -21)
 Manuel Locatelli (Ita - Italie -21)
 Moise Kean (Ita - Italie -21)
 Marco Tumminello (Ita - Italie -21)
Pays-Bas
 1.Dani de Wit (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 2.Kaj Sierhuis (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
 Deyovaisio Zeefuik (P-B - Pays-Bas -21)
Croatie
 1.Sandro Kulenovic (Cro - Croatie -21)
Danemark
 1.Andreas Skov Olsen (Dan - Danemark -21)
Écosse
 1.Connor McLennan (Éco - Écosse -21)
 2.Glenn Middleton (Éco - Écosse -21)
Irlande
 1.Troy Parrot (Irl - Irlande -21)
 2.Adam Uche Idah (Irl - Irlande -21)
 3.Neil Farrugia (Irl - Irlande -21)
 Conor Masterson (Irl - Irlande -21)
Portugal
 1.Dany Mota (Por - Portugal -21)
 2.Trincao (Por - Portugal -21)
 Diogo Queiros (Por - Portugal -21)
 Rafael Leao (Por - Portugal -21)
Russie
 1.Igor Diveev (Rus - Russie -21)
Serbie
 1.Luka Adzic (Ser - Serbie -21)
Suède
 1.Mattias Svanberg (Suè - Suède -21)
Suisse
 1.Andi Zeqiri (Sui - Suisse -21)
 2.Dan Ndoye (Sui - Suisse -21)
 Noah Okafor (Sui - Suisse -21)
 Filip Stojilkovic (Sui - Suisse -21)
Tchéquie
 1.Ondrej Sasinka (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Antonin Vanicek (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
Albanie
 1.Omar Imeri (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Shaqir Tafa (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Din Sula (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Leonardo Maloku (Alb - Albanie -21)
 Emiliano Bullari (Alb - Albanie -21)
Andorre
 1.Jordi Alaez (And - Andorre -21)
 2.Albert Rosas (And - Andorre -21)
Arménie
 1.Karen Melkonyan (Arm - Arménie -21)
Autriche
 1.Sandi Lovric (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Nicolas Meister (Aut - Autriche -21)
 3.Kevin Danso (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Marko Raguz (Aut - Autriche -21)
 Christoph Baumgartner (Aut - Autriche -21)
Azerbaïdjan
 1.Baris Ekincier (Aze - Azerbaïdjan -21)
Bélarus
 1.Pavel Klenye (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Ivan Bakhar (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 3.Dmitriy Podstrelov (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Andrei Alshanik (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Artem Petrenko (Blr - Bélarus -21)
 Artem Shkurdyuk (Blr - Bélarus -21)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Zinedin Mustedanagic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 2.Marijan Cavar (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
 Besim Serbecic (B-H - Bosnie-H. -21)
Bulgarie
 1.Tonislav Yordanov (Bul - Bulgarie -21)
Chypre
 1.Jack Roles (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Paris Polykarpou (Chy - Chypre -21)
 Ruel Sotiriou (Chy - Chypre -21)
Finlande
 1.Onni Valakari (Fin - Finlande -21)
 2.Benjamin Kaellman (Fin - Finlande -21)
Géorgie
 1.Giorgi Arabidze (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 Irakli Bughridze (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 3.Davit Samurkasovi (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 Beka Kavtaradze (Géo - Géorgie -21)
 Vato Arveladze (Géo - Géorgie -21)
Grèce
 1.Argyris Kampetsis (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Evangelos Pavlidis (Grè - Grèce -21)
 3.Marios Vrousai (Grè - Grèce -21)
 Giannis Bouzoukis (Grè - Grèce -21)
Îles Féroé
 1.Jakup Andreasen (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)
 Stefan Radosavlevic (Fer - Îles Féroé -21)
Irlande du Nord
 1.Lewis Thompson (IrN - Irlande du Nord -21)
Islande
 1.Willum Willumsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 2.Steinar Thorsteinsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Sveinn Aron Gudjohnsen (Isl - Islande -21)
 Jonatan Ingi Jonsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Ari Leifsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Brynjolfur Darri Willumsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Jon Thorsteinsson (Isl - Islande -21)
 Isak Oli Olafsson (Isl - Islande -21)
Israël
 1.Tomer Yosefi (Isr - Israël -21)
 Eylon Almog (Isr - Israël -21)
Kazakhstan
 1.Vladislav Prokopenko (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Akmal Bakhtiyarov (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Ramazan Karimov (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Yerkebulan Seidakhmet (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Vyacheslav Shvyrev (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
 Dmitriy Bachek (Kaz - Kazakhstan -21)
Lettonie
 1.Marko Regza (Let - Lettonie -21)
Liechtenstein
 1.Yanik Frick (Lie - Liechtenstein -21)
Lituanie
 1.Edvinas Kloniunas (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Edgaras Dubickas (Lit - Lituanie -21)
 Svajunas Cyzas (Lit - Lituanie -21)
Macédoine
 1.Dimitar Mitrovski (Mac - Macédoine -21)
 2.Darko Churlinov (Mac - Macédoine -21)
 3.Esmin Lichina (Mac - Macédoine -21)
 Erdon Daci (Mac - Macédoine -21)
Monténégro
 1.Nikola Krstovic (Mnt - Monténégro -21)
 2.Ilija Vukotic (Mnt - Monténégro -21)
Norvège
 1.Tobias Heintz (Nor - Norvège -21)
 Kristian Thorstvedt (Nor - Norvège -21)
Pays de Galles
 1.Brennan Johnson (PdG - Pays de Galles -21)
 Mark Harris (PdG - Pays de Galles -21)
Pologne
 1.Patryk Klimala (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Przemyslaw Placheta (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Kamil Jozwiak (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Karol Fila (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Patryk Dziczek (Pol - Pologne -21)
Roumanie
 1.Florinel Coman (Rou - Roumanie -21)
Slovaquie
 1.Lubomir Tupta (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
Turquie
 1.Mert Muldur (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Halil Dervisoglu (Tur - Turquie -21)
 3.Ilker Yuksel (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Berkay Ozcan (Tur - Turquie -21)
 Dogukan Sinik (Tur - Turquie -21)
Ukraine
 1.Dmytro Topalov (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Giorgi Tsitaishvili (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Bogdan Lednev (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
 Nazariy Rusyn (Ukr - Ukraine -21)
Kosovo
 1.Mirlind Daku (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 2.Arbenit Xhemajli (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Lirim Mema (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Ardit Gashi (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Lirim Kastrati (Kos - Kosovo U21)
 Eris Abedini (Kos - Kosovo U21)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Ondrej Sasinka (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Antonin Vanicek (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
Allemagne
 1.Robin Hack (All - Allemagne -21)
 2.Adrian Fein (All - Allemagne -21)
 Johannes Eggestein (All - Allemagne -21)