Eye of the game

Upcoming fixtures


10/08/2020
Belgian Pro League
OH Leuven - Eupen1‑1
Ostend - Beerschot-Wilrijk1‑2
Europa League
Manchester United - Copenhagen1‑0
Internazionale - Leverkusen2‑1
Russian Premier League
Ural - Dinamo Moscow0‑2
Swiss Super League
Thun - Vaduz4‑3
Swedish Allsvenskan
Helsingborg - Norrköping3‑2
Sirius - Varberg3‑3
Norwegian Eliteserien
Molde - Brann Bergen1‑2
Chinese Super League
Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang2‑2
Shenzhen FC - Henan Jianye1‑2
Australian A-League
Brisbane Roar FC - Sydney FC1‑1
11/08/2020
UEFA Champions League
Drita - Linfield12:00
Europa League
Shakhtyor Donetsk - Basel15:00
Wolverhampton - Sevilla15:00
Major League Soccer
Portland - Orlando20:30
Liga MX
Necaxa -Mazatlan FC18:00
Pachuca - Leon20:00
Tigres UANL - Puebla22:00
Russian Premier League
FC Rotor Volgograd - Zenit St. Petersburg11:00
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow13:00
Chinese Super League
Shijiazhuang - Tianjin Teda06:00
Chongqing Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai08:00
Australian A-League
Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United05:30
12/08/2020
UEFA Champions League
Atalanta - Paris SG15:00
Major League Soccer
Dallas - Nashville20:30
Liga MX
Queretaro FC - Cruz Azul18:00
FC Juarez - CD Guadalajara20:00
Pumas UNAM - Monterrey22:00
Tijuana - San Luis22:06
Brasileirão Série A
Atletico Paranaense - Goias18:15
Atletico Mineiro - Corinthians18:15
Bragantino - Botafogo RJ18:15
Bahia - Coritiba19:30
Atletico GO - Flamengo19:30
Fluminense - Palmeiras20:30
Ceara - Gremio20:30
Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmö - Örebro13:00
Djurgårdens - Mjaellby13:00
Romania Liga 1
CS Mioveni - Targoviste11:30
Chinese Super League
Shanghai SIPG FC - Wuhan Zall06:00
Beijing Guoan - Hebei CFFC08:00
Australian A-League
Perth Glory - Western United FC03:35
Western Sydney Wanderers FC - Melbourne Victory06:10
13/08/2020
UEFA Champions League
Leipzig - Atletico Madrid15:00
Liga MX
Atlas - Toluca20:00
CF America - Santos Laguna22:00
Brasileirão Série A
Sao Paulo - Fortaleza18:15
Internacional - Santos FC18:30
Vasco da Gama - Sport Recife19:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Varberg - Haecken13:00
AIK - Östersund13:00
Kalmar - Göteborg13:00
Elfsborg - Falkenbergs13:00
Norrköping - Hammarby13:00
Sirius - Helsingborg13:00
Australian A-League
Newcastle Jets - Wellington05:30
Spanish Liga 2
Girona - Almeria13:30
Elche - Zaragoza16:00
14/08/2020
Belgian Pro League
Mouscron - Mechelen13:00
UEFA Champions League
Barcelona - Bayern15:00
Liga MX
Puebla - Pachuca22:30
Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting14:00
Torque CA - Danubio16:30
Russian Premier League
Tula - Ufa11:00
Sochi - Khimki12:00
Spartak Moscow - Akhmat13:00
K League
Seongnam FC - Busan I'Park06:30
Chinese Super League
Henan Jianye - Guangzhou06:00
Jiangsu Suning FC - Shanghai Shenhua08:00
15/08/2020
Belgian Pro League
Genk - OH Leuven10:30
Ghent - Kortrijk13:00
Charleroi - Ostend13:00
UEFA Champions League
Manchester City - Lyon15:00
Major League Soccer
Columbus - New EnglandPostponed
New York - ChicagoPostponed
Orlando - DC UnitedPostponed
Nashville - VancouverPostponed
Houston - New York CityPostponed
Kansas City - San JosePostponed
Salt Lake - MontrealPostponed
LA Galaxy - incinnatiPostponed
Liga MX
CD Guadalajara - San Luis18:00
Cruz Azul - FC Juarez20:00
Mazatlan FC- Pumas UNAM22:00
Monterrey - Necaxa22:06
Brasileirão Série A
Gremio - Corinthians18:00
Coritiba - Flamengo18:30
Palmeiras - Goias20:30
Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool FC - Fenix11:00
River Plate - Nacional Montevideo14:00
Wanderers Montevideo - Deportivo Maldonado16:00
Russian Premier League
Rubin Kazan - Ural08:30
Dinamo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd08:30
CSKA Moscow - Tambov11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar12:00
Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg13:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Örebro - Djurgårdens09:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Sarpsborg - Molde10:00
K League
FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu06:00
Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers06:00
Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC06:00
Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers06:00
Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul06:00
Gangwon FC - Gwangju FC06:00
J-League
Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale01:00
Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse05:00
Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare05:00
Oita Trinita - Yokohama F.Marinos05:30
Urawa - Sanfrecce Hiroshima06:00
Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka06:00
Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka06:00
FC Tokyo - Nagoya06:00
Chinese Super League
Wuhan Zall - Henan Jianye02:00
Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F F.C.02:00
Guangzhou - Tianjin Quanjian02:00
Hebei CFFC - Shijiazhuang02:00
Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai02:00
Shanghai SIPG FC - Dalian Yifang02:00
Jiangsu Suning FC - Tianjin Teda02:00
Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan02:00
Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen FC06:00
Dalian Yifang - Guangzhou R&F F.C.08:00
Australian A-League
Sydney FC - Western United FC03:00