Eye of the game

Volgende wedstrijden


07/08/2020
UEFA Champions League
Manchester City - Real Madrid2‑1
Juventus - Lyon2‑1
Liga MX
Necaxa - America Mexico20:30
- Toluca22:30
Super League
Vaduz - Thun2‑0
K League
FC Seoul - Gangwon FC2‑0
Chinese Super League
Wuhan Zall - Shijiazhuang2‑1
Hebei CFFC - Chongqing Lifan2‑2
Australian A-League
Western United FC - Western Sydney Wanderers FC5‑3
Liga 2
La Coruña - Fuenlabrada2‑1
08/08/2020
Belgische eerste klasse
Club Brugge - Charleroi10:30
Standard - Cercle Brugge13:00
Antwerp - Moeskroen13:00
UEFA Champions League
Tre Fiori - Linfield09:00
Drita - Inter Club d'Escaldes12:00
Bayern - Chelsea15:00
FC Barcelona - Napels15:00
Liga MX
Cruz Azul - Leon20:00
Monterrey - Santos Laguna20:06
CD Guadalajara - Puebla22:00
Brasileirão Série A
Fortaleza - Atletico PR18:00
Coritiba - Internacional18:30
Sport Recife - Ceara20:00
Uruguay Primera Division
Rentistas - Liverpool FC08:45
Cerro - Plaza Colonia11:00
Danubio - River Plate13:30
Defensor Sporting - CA Torque16:30
Fenix - CA Progreso19:00
Deportivo Maldonado - Cerro Largo19:00
Premjer Liga
Khimki - CSKA Moskou09:00
FC Tambov - Rostov11:30
Eliteserien
Valerenga - Bodoe/Glimt12:00
K League
Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings06:00
Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC06:00
Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings06:00
Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC07:00
Seongnam FC - Incheon United07:00
Gwangju FC - Daegu FC07:00
J-League
Nagoya - Urawa05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo05:00
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu05:30
Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC06:00
Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol06:00
Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai06:00
Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita06:00
Chinese Super League
Henan Jianye - Hebei CFFC02:00
Qingdao Huanghai - Chongqing Lifan02:00
Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Beijing Guoan02:00
Jiangsu Suning FC - Guangzhou02:00
Dalian Yifang - Wuhan Zall02:00
Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng02:00
Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Quanjian02:00
Shijiazhuang - Shanghai SIPG FC02:00
Australian A-League
Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory03:00
09/08/2020
Belgische eerste klasse
Sint-Truiden - Gent07:30
Zulte-Waregem - Genk10:00
Mechelen - Anderlecht12:15
Kortijk - Waasland-Beveren14:45
Liga MX
Pumas UNAM - FC Juarez13:00
San Luis - Atlas20:00
Brasileirão Série A
Botafogo RJ - BahiaUitgesteld
Flamengo - Atletico MG15:00
Corinthians - Atletico GOUitgesteld
Goias - Sao Paulo15:00
Santos FC - Bragantino15:00
Gremio - Fluminense18:00
Palmeiras - Vasco da GamaUitgesteld
Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers10:15
Nacional Montevideo - Penarol14:00
Premjer Liga
Ufa - Krasnodar10:00
Arsenal Tula - Grozny12:00
Spartak Moskou - Dinamo St Petersburg13:00
Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF - Malmö08:30
Oerebro - Göteborg08:30
Haecken - Kalmar FF08:30
Mjaellby - AIK11:30
Djurgårdens - Hammarby11:30
Oestersunds FK - Elfsborg11:30
Mjaellby - IK Brage13:00
Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK - Start12:00
Stabæk - Odds Ballklubb12:00
Stroemsgodset - Sandefjord12:00
Mjoendalen - FK Haugesund12:00
Aalesund - Viking12:00
Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 0814:30
Liga 1 Roemenië
Chindia Targoviste - 13:30
K League
Sangju Sangmu - Busan I'Park06:00
Incheon United - Seongnam FC06:00
Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan Hyundai06:00
FC Seoul - Gangwon FC07:00
Busan I'Park - Sangju Sangmu07:00
J-League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare05:00
Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo06:00
Chinese Super League
Guangzhou - Shandong Luneng06:00
Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Jiangsu Suning FC08:00
10/08/2020
Belgische eerste klasse
OH Leuven - Eupen13:00
Oostende - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk13:00
Europa League
Manchester United - FC Kopenhagen15:00
Inter Milan - Leverkusen15:00
Premjer Liga
Ural - Dinamo Moscou10:00
Super League
Thun - Vaduz12:15
Allsvenskan
Helsingborg - Norrköping13:00
Sirius - Varbergs BoIS FC13:00
Eliteserien
Molde - Brann Bergen14:30
Chinese Super League
Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang06:00
Shenzhen FC - Henan Jianye08:00
Australian A-League
Brisbane Roar FC - Sydney FC05:30
11/08/2020
UEFA Champions League
-12:00
Europa League
Shakhtior Donetsk - FC Bazel15:00
Wolverhampton - FC Sevilla15:00
Major League Soccer
Portland - Orlando20:30
Liga MX
Necaxa -18:00
Pachuca - Leon20:00
Tigres UANL - Puebla22:00
Premjer Liga
FC Rotor Volgograd - Zenit Sint-Petersburg11:00
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskou13:00
Chinese Super League
Shijiazhuang - Tianjin Teda06:00
Chongqing Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai08:00
Australian A-League
Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United05:30